12 Januari 2000 |
19h00 | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) | 0 - 3 (13-25, 18-25, 22-25 ) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 22-25, 25-23, 22-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
20h00 | Volley Näfels (SUI) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 26-24, 25-19 ) | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) |
13 Januari 2000 |
18h45 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-20 ) | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) |
18 Januari 2000 |
20h00 | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 32-30, 19-25, 10-25 ) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
19 Januari 2000 |
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-18, 25-17, 24-26, 15-11 ) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) |
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-15 ) | Volley Näfels (SUI) |
20h15 | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-19 ) | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) |
26 Januari 2000 |
19h00 | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) | 1 - 3 (19-25, 18-25, 26-24, 17-25 ) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 26-24 ) | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) |
20h00 | Volley Näfels (SUI) | 0 - 3 (25-27, 19-25, 17-25 ) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-14 ) | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) |
2 Februari 2000 |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-18, 25-23 ) | Volley Näfels (SUI) |
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 0 - 3 (26-28, 23-25, 22-25 ) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
3 Februari 2000 |
17h15 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-12 ) | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) |
20h00 | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) | 3 - 2 (17-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-11 ) | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) |
9 Februari 2000 |
19h00 | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 24-26, 20-25 ) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) |
20h00 | Volley Näfels (SUI) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 34-32, 25-11, 18-25, 14-16 ) | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) |
20h15 | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 20-25, 22-25 ) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-19 ) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
16 Februari 2000 |
19h30 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 25-22, 23-25 ) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
20h00 | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) | 1 - 3 (25-18, 22-25, 17-25, 22-25 ) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
20h00 | Volley Näfels (SUI) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 16-25 ) | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) |
17 Februari 2000 |
17h15 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-14, 25-15 ) | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) |
23 Februari 2000 |
19h00 | Keski-Savon Pateri Varkaus (FIN) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 25-20, 25-23, 11-15 ) | Stade Poitevin VB (FRA) |
20h00 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 2 (25-21, 19-25, 20-25, 25-16, 15-12 ) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h15 | Rio Duero Soria (ESP) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 34-32, 25-22 ) | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) |
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-19, 26-24 ) | Volley Näfels (SUI) |