De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
10 December 2003 | |||
18h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 10-25, 22-25) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-23, 23-25, 25-22, 15-13) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
17 December 2003 | |||
16h30 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 2 - 3 (26-24, 17-25, 22-25, 27-25, 5-15) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 1 (27-25, 21-25, 25-16, 25-14) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
14 Januari 2004 | |||
16h30 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 1 - 3 (25-15, 16-25, 21-25, 16-25) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 26-28, 25-18, 17-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20 Januari 2004 | |||
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-19, 25-16, 25-21) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
21 Januari 2004 | |||
18h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 1 (31-33, 25-20, 25-11, 25-21) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
28 Januari 2004 | |||
18h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-14, 25-22) | AZS Czestochowa (POL) |
19h00 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 25-23, 27-25, 9-15) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
4 Februari 2004 | |||
16h30 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-23, 25-10) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-17) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
9 December 2003 | |||
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-17, 23-25, 25-19) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
11 December 2003 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 20-25, 25-17, 27-29) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
17 December 2003 | |||
18h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-21, 19-25, 34-36, 5-15) | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 21-25, 18-25, 20-25) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
14 Januari 2004 | |||
18h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 16-25, 24-26) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
19h00 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-21) | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) |
21 Januari 2004 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 0 (28-26, 27-25, 25-19) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
22 Januari 2004 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 23-25) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
27 Januari 2004 | |||
20h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-20, 25-23, 25-27, 15-10) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
29 Januari 2004 | |||
20h30 | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-22, 15-10) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
4 Februari 2004 | |||
18h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-17, 24-26, 26-28) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-17) | Unicaja Almeria (ESP) |
10 December 2003 | |||
19h00 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 21-25, 26-24, 25-16, 21-19) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
11 December 2003 | |||
18h00 | Pärnu VK (EST) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 17-25, 19-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
16 December 2003 | |||
21h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-20, 25-23, 27-25) | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
17 December 2003 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 3 - 0 (30-28, 25-21, 25-13) | Pärnu VK (EST) |
14 Januari 2004 | |||
19h00 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-17) | Pärnu VK (EST) |
15 Januari 2004 | |||
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 25-17, 27-25, 10-15) | Tours VB (FRA) |
20 Januari 2004 | |||
20h15 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-16) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
22 Januari 2004 | |||
18h00 | Pärnu VK (EST) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 19-25, 17-25) | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
29 Januari 2004 | |||
18h00 | Pärnu VK (EST) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-18, 17-25, 23-25) | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) |
19h00 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 19-25, 25-22, 25-23) | Tours VB (FRA) |
4 Februari 2004 | |||
20h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-21) | Pärnu VK (EST) |
20h15 | VfB Friedrichshafen (GER) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 17-25, 25-23, 19-25) | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
25 Februari 2004 | |||
19h30 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 22-25, 25-16, 26-24) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 23-25) | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
26 Februari 2004 | |||
20h30 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 28-26, 21-25, 21-25) | Tours VB (FRA) |
3 Maart 2004 | |||
18h30 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-14, 25-23) | Paris Volley UC (FRA) |
19h00 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 29-27, 25-22) | VC Greenyard Maaseik (BEL) |
20h30 | Tours VB (FRA) | 2 - 3 (21-25, 19-25, 25-21, 25-19, 10-15) | Sisley Treviso (ITA) |
27 Maart 2004 | |||
16h00 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 25-17) | Tours VB (FRA) |
19h30 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-22, 25-23) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
28 Maart 2004 | |||
16h00 | Tours VB (FRA) | 3 - 2 (25-18, 23-25, 20-25, 25-17, 15-13) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
28 Maart 2004 | |||
19h30 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-19, 25-15) | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) |
1 | Iskra Odintsovo (RUS) | 8 |
2 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 7 |
3 | Paris Volley UC (FRA) | 7 |
4 | Sisley Treviso (ITA) | 7 |
5 | Tours VB (FRA) | 7 |
6 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 6 |
1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 6 |
2 | Dukla Liberec (CZE) | 6 |
3 | Pärnu VK (EST) | 6 |
4 | AZS Czestochowa (POL) | 5 |
5 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 5 |
6 | Aon hotVolleys Vienne (AUT. | 4 |