De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
18 Oktober 2016 | |||
17h00 | Kohila VK (EST) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 22-25, 25-13, 25-21) | Luka Bar (MNE) |
19h00 | KV Drita Gjilan (KOS) | 0 - 3 (13-25, 11-25, 15-25) | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) |
22 Oktober 2016 | |||
17h00 | Luka Bar (MNE) | 2 - 3 (25-18, 19-25, 25-18, 22-25, 13-15) | Kohila VK (EST) |
17h00 | Maritza Plovdiv (BUL) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-15) | KV Drita Gjilan (KOS) |
15 November 2016 | |||
17h00 | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 25-21, 11-25, 19-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
17h30 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 1 - 3 (25-13, 19-25, 19-25, 17-25) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
17h30 | Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 25-19, 15-7) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h30 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-16) | Cannes RC (FRA) |
19 November 2016 | |||
15h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 28-26, 25-19) | Minchanka Minsk (BLR) |
15h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-23) | Partizan Vizura Beograd (SRB) |
17h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 23-25, 25-19, 26-24) | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
20h40 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 26-28, 25-23, 9-25) | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) |
14 December 2016 | |||
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 0 (31-29, 25-14, 25-22) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
15 December 2016 | |||
18h00 | KPS Chemik Police (POL) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 27-29, 25-21, 13-25) | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) |
10 Januari 2017 | |||
14h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 20-25) | KPS Chemik Police (POL) |
12 Januari 2017 | |||
20h30 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 26-24, 20-25, 25-23, 16-14) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
25 Januari 2017 | |||
18h00 | KPS Chemik Police (POL) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-14, 25-12, 14-25, 11-15) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
20h30 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-16, 26-24) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
8 Februari 2017 | |||
14h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 1 - 3 (20-25, 25-23, 23-25, 22-25) | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) |
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 20-25, 25-20, 8-15) | KPS Chemik Police (POL) |
21 Februari 2017 | |||
18h00 | KPS Chemik Police (POL) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-16, 25-13, 25-16) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
22 Februari 2017 | |||
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 2 (26-24, 19-25, 22-25, 25-21, 18-16) | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) |
28 Februari 2017 | |||
14h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 (13-25, 9-25, 16-25) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
20h30 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-22) | KPS Chemik Police (POL) |
13 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 3 (15-25, 21-25, 27-25, 18-25) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
14 December 2016 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-14) | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) |
11 Januari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 25-16, 19-25, 22-25) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
12 Januari 2017 | |||
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 2 - 3 (17-25, 25-20, 25-22, 18-25, 11-15) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
25 Januari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 16-25) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-11, 21-25, 19-25, 25-11, 15-10) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
7 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 25-27) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
9 Februari 2017 | |||
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-17) | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) |
21 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 17-25) | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) |
22 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-19, 22-25, 20-25, 25-20, 15-12) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
28 Februari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 25-23, 16-25, 22-25) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-23, 25-22) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
15 December 2016 | |||
15h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 15-25, 25-22, 28-26) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
20h30 | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 19-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
10 Januari 2017 | |||
20h30 | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 15-25, 25-20, 22-25) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
11 Januari 2017 | |||
17h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-19, 25-9) | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
25 Januari 2017 | |||
20h30 | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) | 1 - 3 (16-25, 21-25, 25-18, 20-25) | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
20h30 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 19-25, 25-22, 14-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
8 Februari 2017 | |||
17h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 26-24) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
9 Februari 2017 | |||
15h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-11, 25-11) | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) |
22 Februari 2017 | |||
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-17, 25-15) | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) |
23 Februari 2017 | |||
15h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 22-25) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
28 Februari 2017 | |||
17h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (27-25, 25-22, 25-21) | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) |
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 2 - 3 (24-26, 25-16, 22-25, 25-18, 10-15) | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
22 Maart 2017 | |||
20h30 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 13-25, 13-25) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
23 Maart 2017 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 3 (25-16, 22-25, 19-25, 25-21, 12-15) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 3 (25-15, 20-25, 17-25, 21-25) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
4 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 (31-29, 14-25, 25-27, 23-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
5 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-21, 25-16, 25-22) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
18h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-19, 25-21) | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) |
22 April 2017 | |||
17h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 26-24, 25-22) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 25-15, 15-25, 27-25) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
23 April 2017 | |||
15h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-19, 19-25, 25-23, 25-22) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
23 April 2017 | |||
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-23) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
1 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 9 |
2 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 9 |
3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 8 |
4 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 8 |
5 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul. | 7 |
6 | Dabrowa Górnicza (P. | 6 |
1 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 6 |
2 | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) | 6 |
3 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 6 |
4 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROU) | 5 |
5 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 5 |
6 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinbur. | 5 |