De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
23 Oktober 2013 | |||
19h00 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-21) | Béziers (FRA) |
24 Oktober 2013 | |||
14h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 (25-16, 20-25, 25-19, 23-25, 15-13) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
29 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h30 | Béziers (FRA) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 20-25, 16-25) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
31 Oktober 2013 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-16, 25-17) | Dresdner SC (GER) |
26 November 2013 | |||
20h30 | Béziers (FRA) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 22-25, 24-26) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
27 November 2013 | |||
19h00 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 23-25, 20-25) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
4 December 2013 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-14, 25-17) | Béziers (FRA) |
5 December 2013 | |||
14h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-15, 25-19) | Dresdner SC (GER) |
11 December 2013 | |||
15h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 23-25, 25-10, 27-25) | Béziers (FRA) |
19h00 | Dresdner SC (GER) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 15-25, 20-25, 18-25) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
17 December 2013 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 (19-25, 22-25, 25-23, 25-19, 11-15) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
19h00 | Béziers (FRA) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 18-25, 20-25) | Dresdner SC (GER) |
22 Oktober 2013 | |||
17h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-27, 25-23, 25-19) | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) |
18h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 16-25, 23-25) | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
29 Oktober 2013 | |||
15h00 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 25-23, 15-13) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
31 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h30 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 25-11) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
26 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 (26-24, 20-25, 16-25, 18-25) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
27 November 2013 | |||
15h00 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 1 - 3 (16-25, 18-25, 25-21, 20-25) | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) |
4 December 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 1 (25-14, 25-13, 22-25, 25-16) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
5 December 2013 | |||
20h30 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-20, 26-24) | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
10 December 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-17, 25-18) | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
18h00 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 (18-25, 25-21, 19-25, 15-25) | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) |
17 December 2013 | |||
15h00 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 (27-29, 25-13, 25-13, 25-12) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |
20h30 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-23, 18-25, 25-18) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
23 Oktober 2013 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 17-25, 17-25, 23-25) | Trefl Sopot (POL) |
20h30 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 22-25, 21-25) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
29 Oktober 2013 | |||
19h30 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-9, 25-20, 25-17) | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) |
31 Oktober 2013 | |||
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-7, 25-11) | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) |
26 November 2013 | |||
19h00 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | 1 - 3 (25-19, 14-25, 19-25, 18-25) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
27 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-15) | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) |
4 December 2013 | |||
18h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-12) | Trefl Sopot (POL) |
20h30 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 0 - 3 (17-25, 12-25, 20-25) | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) |
11 December 2013 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 17-25) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 14-25, 21-25) | Trefl Sopot (POL) |
17 December 2013 | |||
16h30 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-19) | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) |
20h30 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-21, 25-20) | Dinamo Bucarest (ROU) |
22 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-15, 25-16) | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) |
24 Oktober 2013 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-21) | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
30 Oktober 2013 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 22-25, 23-25) | Cannes RC (FRA) |
19h00 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 18-25, 23-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
26 November 2013 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 23-25, 25-17, 25-17) | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) |
28 November 2013 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-21, 25-23) | Cannes RC (FRA) |
4 December 2013 | |||
19h00 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 9-25, 16-25, 18-25) | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
5 December 2013 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 20-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
11 December 2013 | |||
16h00 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-17, 25-15) | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) |
12 December 2013 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-20) | VK Prostejov (CZE) |
17 December 2013 | |||
18h00 | VK Prostejov (CZE) | 1 - 3 (25-17, 26-28, 19-25, 23-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
19h00 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 0 - 3 (14-25, 16-25, 20-25) | Cannes RC (FRA) |
22 Oktober 2013 | |||
15h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 (24-26, 25-20, 25-15, 17-25, 15-13) | Busto Arsizio (ITA) |
23 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 25-23, 19-25, 21-25, 18-16) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
29 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h30 | Busto Arsizio (ITA) | 1 - 3 (13-25, 22-25, 25-22, 17-25) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
30 Oktober 2013 | |||
19h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 25-21, 19-25) | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
27 November 2013 | |||
17h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-23, 25-11) | Busto Arsizio (ITA) |
28 November 2013 | |||
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-15, 15-10) | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
3 December 2013 | |||
15h00 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 30-32, 25-22, 25-23) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
20h30 | Busto Arsizio (ITA) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 23-25) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
10 December 2013 | |||
Azerrail Baku (AZE) | 2 - 3 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | |
11 December 2013 | |||
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 26-24) | Busto Arsizio (ITA) |
17 December 2013 | |||
19h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 (24-26, 23-25, 25-19, 25-15, 15-3) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
20h30 | Busto Arsizio (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-17, 25-19) | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
23 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h30 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-15, 25-18) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
24 Oktober 2013 | |||
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 12-25, 18-25) | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) |
29 Oktober 2013 | |||
16h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 3 - 2 (17-25, 27-25, 25-20, 8-25, 15-13) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
31 Oktober 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (29-27, 22-25, 25-15, 25-13) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
26 November 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-18, 25-16) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
28 November 2013 | |||
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 1 (25-12, 16-25, 25-15, 25-18) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
4 December 2013 | |||
20h30 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 2 - 3 (26-28, 25-21, 23-25, 25-22, 9-15) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
5 December 2013 | |||
16h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 17-25, 10-25) | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) |
11 December 2013 | |||
19h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 21-25, 20-25) | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) |
12 December 2013 | |||
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-23, 26-28, 25-23) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
17 December 2013 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 25-23, 20-25, 28-30, 8-15) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
16h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 3 - 1 (20-25, 31-29, 25-16, 25-23) | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) |
14 Januari 2014 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-17, 25-21, 25-27, 25-23) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
15 Januari 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 3 (21-25, 21-25, 25-18, 16-25) | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) |
20h30 | Trefl Sopot (POL) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 20-25, 22-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
20h30 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-18, 25-23) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
16 Januari 2014 | |||
15h00 | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 20-25) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 1 (25-18, 24-26, 26-24, 25-19) | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) |
21 Januari 2014 | |||
16h30 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (16-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-20) | Trefl Sopot (POL) |
20h30 | Nordmeccanica Piacenza (ITA) | 1 - 3 (25-22, 18-25, 20-25, 19-25) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
22 Januari 2014 | |||
16h30 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-22, 25-23) | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
19h30 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-12, 25-20) | Igtisadchi Baku (AZE) |
23 Januari 2014 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-10) (25-20, 25-19, 29-27) | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 16-25, 21-25) | Cannes RC (FRA) |
6 Februari 2014 | |||
13h00 | Omichka Omsk (RUS) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 27-29, 25-22, 21-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
19h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-7, 25-18, 25-9) | Cannes RC (FRA) |
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 14-25, 25-27, 22-25) | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) |
11 Februari 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-16, 25-19, 25-21) | Voléro Zürich (SUI) |
12 Februari 2014 | |||
20h00 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 12-15) (19-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-22) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
13 Februari 2014 | |||
19h30 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-21, 25-16) | Omichka Omsk (RUS) |
15 Maart 2014 | |||
13h00 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-17) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-21, 25-19) | Telekom Baku (AZE) |
16 Maart 2014 | |||
13h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-12, 27-25) | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) |
16 Maart 2014 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-11, 25-23) | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) |
1 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TUR) | 10 |
2 | Dinamo Kazan (RUS) | 9 |
3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TUR) | 9 |
4 | Cannes RC (FRA) | 7 |
5 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 6 |
6 | Voléro Zürich . | 6 |
1 | Béziers (FRA) | 6 |
2 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB. | 6 |
3 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER. | 6 |
4 | VDK Gent Dames (BEL) | 6 |
5 | Busto Arsizio (ITA) | 5 |
6 | Dabrowa Górnicza (P. | 5 |