De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 9 September 2018
1 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 39:51 |
2 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:03 |
3 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:03 |
4 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:03 |
5 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:42 |
6 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:52 |
7 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:52 |
8 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:52 |
9 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:52 |
10 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:52 |
11 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:10 |
12 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 01:10 |
13 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 01:10 |
14 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:10 |
15 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:10 |
16 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:10 |
17 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 01:10 |
18 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:10 |
19 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:10 |
20 | Jelle Declerck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:30 |
21 | Jeno Grootjans (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:30 |
22 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 01:30 |
23 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 01:30 |
24 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:30 |
25 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:30 |
26 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 01:30 |
27 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:30 |
28 | Gilles Willems (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:30 |
29 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:30 |
30 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:30 |
31 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:30 |
32 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:30 |
33 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:30 |
34 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 02:40 |
35 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:40 |
36 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:55 |
37 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:55 |
38 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:55 |
39 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:20 |
40 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:20 |
41 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:20 |
42 | Seppe Boeckx (BEL) | 03:20 | |
43 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:20 |
44 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:20 |
45 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:20 |
46 | Berre Mols (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:20 |
47 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:20 |
48 | Niklas Marx (GER) | 03:20 | |
49 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 03:59 |
50 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:59 |
51 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:59 |
52 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:19 |
53 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:19 |
54 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:20 |
55 | Jary Claes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:20 |
56 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:20 |
57 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:47 |
58 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:47 |
59 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 05:09 |
60 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:21 |
61 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 05:25 |
62 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 05:25 |
63 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:25 |
64 | Thibault Demarque (FRA) | 05:44 | |
65 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 06:10 |
66 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 06:20 |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 28:26 |
2 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:04 |
3 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:07 |
4 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:22 |
5 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 00:29 |
6 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:36 |
7 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 00:46 |
8 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:54 |
9 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 01:11 |
10 | Théo Kempinaire (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 01:11 |
11 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:22 |
12 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 01:30 |
13 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:30 |
14 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:30 |
15 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 01:53 |
16 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 01:57 | |
17 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:10 |
18 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:10 |
19 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:22 |
20 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:32 |
21 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 02:37 |
22 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:40 |
23 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:40 |
24 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:45 |
25 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:48 |
26 | Jorit Deprez (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:52 |
27 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 03:08 |
28 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:11 |
29 | Jelle Vanhout (BEL) | Bmx Dennenteam | 03:11 |
30 | Senne Boeckx (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:25 |
31 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:32 |
32 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:32 |
33 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:40 |
34 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 03:52 |
35 | Vic Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:52 |
36 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:58 |
37 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 03:58 |
38 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:02 |
39 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 04:31 |
40 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:44 |
41 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:54 |
42 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 04:54 | |
43 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 04:54 |
44 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:19 |
1 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 29:25 |
2 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 00:05 |
3 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 00:05 |
4 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 00:05 |
5 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:27 |
6 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:37 |
7 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:48 |
8 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:48 |
9 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:05 |
10 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 01:22 |
11 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:22 |
12 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:22 |
13 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:31 |
14 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 01:45 |
15 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 01:45 |
16 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:00 |
17 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 02:00 |
18 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:00 |
19 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:00 |
20 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:12 |
21 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:12 |
22 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:26 |
23 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 02:29 |
24 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:29 |
25 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 02:29 |
26 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:29 |
27 | Dries Grosemans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:29 |
28 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 02:57 |
29 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | 03:07 | |
30 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:07 |
31 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:07 |
32 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:41 |
33 | Ole Jablonski (GER) | 03:44 | |
34 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:51 |
35 | Tjebbe Debaele (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:51 |
36 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 05:29 |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 56:12 |
2 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:11 |
3 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:11 |
4 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:11 |
5 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:12 |
6 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:17 |
7 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:31 |
8 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:44 |
9 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 00:44 |
10 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 00:57 |
11 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:06 |
12 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:06 |
13 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:21 |
14 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:25 |
15 | Witse Van Rillaer (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:30 |
16 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:39 |
17 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 01:51 |
18 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:56 |
19 | Wesley Floren (NED) | Zrtc Theo Middelkamp | 02:00 |
20 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:06 |
21 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 02:06 |
22 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:10 |
23 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 02:14 |
24 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 02:17 |
25 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | 02:20 |
26 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:23 |
27 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:32 |
28 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:42 |
29 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 02:48 |
30 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:55 |
31 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:05 |
32 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 03:17 |
33 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:22 |
34 | Sieën Veestraeten (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:46 |
35 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:48 |
36 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 03:48 |
37 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:48 |
38 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:09 |
39 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:11 |
40 | Geoffrey Guillaume (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 04:11 |
41 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:23 |
42 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 04:28 |
43 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:36 |
44 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:02 |
45 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:12 |
46 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | 05:17 |
47 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:21 |
48 | Jonas Bruyninckx (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 05:28 |
49 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 06:21 |
50 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 06:21 |
51 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | +1 ronde |
52 | Arne Vermeersch (BEL) | Individueel | |
53 | Mario Matijevic (BEL) | Comite Regional Luxembourg | |
54 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
55 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team | |
56 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
57 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | |
58 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
59 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | |
60 | Nathan Vriens (BEL) | ||
61 | Koen Theys (BEL) | ||
62 | Stan Vandenkerckhove (BEL) |