De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 26 December 2018
1 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 39:52 | |
2 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:15 |
3 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 00:26 |
4 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:53 |
5 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:59 |
6 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:59 |
7 | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Wielerclub 'Onder Ons - Parike' Vzw | 01:07 |
8 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 01:18 |
9 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:35 |
10 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 01:35 |
11 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 01:38 |
12 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 02:15 |
13 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 02:28 |
14 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 02:41 |
15 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:52 |
16 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:59 |
17 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:08 |
18 | Enrico Dhaeye (BEL) | 03:08 | |
19 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:31 |
20 | Benoit Claus (BEL) | 03:58 | |
21 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 04:09 |
22 | Lars Van Ryckeghem (BEL) | 04:26 | |
23 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 04:39 |
24 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 07:42 |
25 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -2 rondes |
1 | Lorenzo Masciarelli (ITA) | 33:29 | |
2 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | |
3 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:06 |
4 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:40 |
5 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:44 |
6 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:12 |
7 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:21 |
8 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:21 |
9 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:21 |
10 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 01:29 |
11 | Filip Mård (SWE) | 01:33 | |
12 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 02:06 |
13 | Niels Dias (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:39 |
14 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 02:39 |
15 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 02:47 |
16 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:54 |
17 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:02 |
18 | Aleandro Ingels (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 03:07 |
19 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:11 |
20 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:18 |
21 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:23 |
22 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:34 |
23 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:39 |
24 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 03:50 |
25 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:56 |
26 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:03 |
27 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:15 |
28 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 04:25 | |
29 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:44 |
30 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 04:53 |
31 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:57 |
32 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:02 |
33 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:10 |
34 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:31 |
35 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:41 |
36 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:09 |
37 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:13 |
38 | Sil Van Daele (BEL) | 07:10 | |
39 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:18 |
40 | Yari Merlier (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 07:25 |
41 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 08:05 |
42 | Kobe Vandenhende (BEL) | 08:05 |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 56:33 |
2 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:15 |
3 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:43 |
4 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 00:43 |
5 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:43 |
6 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:03 |
7 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:24 |
8 | Pieter-Jan Vliegen (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:40 |
9 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 02:05 |
10 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:12 |
11 | Gerben Kuypers (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:16 |
12 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 02:23 |
13 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:27 |
14 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:34 |
15 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 02:34 |
16 | Mathias Declerck (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:57 |
17 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:57 |
18 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:57 |
19 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:13 |
20 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 03:30 |
21 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 03:48 |
22 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Team Atom 6 Bikestore | 04:15 |
23 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:34 |
24 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 05:00 |
25 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 05:05 |
26 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:12 |
27 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 05:12 |
28 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | 05:12 |
29 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 05:40 |
30 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:02 |
31 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 06:10 |
32 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:25 |
33 | James Madgwick (GBR) | 06:45 | |
34 | Eric Meyers (LUX) | -1 ronde | |
35 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
36 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
37 | Charel Meyers (LUX) | ||
38 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel |