De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 2 September 2018
1 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 37:17 |
2 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | |
3 | Arne Baers (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | |
4 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | |
5 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
6 | Jelle Declerck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:08 |
7 | Gilles Willems (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 00:58 |
8 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 00:58 |
9 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 00:58 |
10 | Jeno Grootjans (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:02 |
11 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:02 |
12 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 01:02 |
13 | Stijn Quets (BEL) | 01:07 | |
14 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:14 |
15 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 01:14 |
16 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 01:23 |
17 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:26 |
18 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:30 |
19 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:30 |
20 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:30 |
21 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:43 |
22 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:54 |
23 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:54 |
24 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 01:54 |
25 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 02:15 |
26 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:40 |
27 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:52 |
28 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:26 |
29 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:39 |
30 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:03 |
31 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 04:11 |
32 | Noah Meert (BEL) | Royal Cureghem Sportief Vzw | 04:25 |
33 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 04:37 |
34 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:42 |
35 | Daan Adams (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 07:02 |
36 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | 07:42 |
37 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | +1 ronde |
1 | Mathis Avondts (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 31:12 |
2 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | |
3 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:04 |
4 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | CC Pavé 76. Apb CX Development Team | 00:09 |
5 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:14 |
6 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 00:18 |
7 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:23 |
8 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:38 |
9 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:47 |
10 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:04 |
11 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:06 |
12 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:31 |
13 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 01:31 | |
14 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:31 |
15 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 01:31 |
16 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 01:31 |
17 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:54 |
18 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:00 |
19 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:16 |
20 | Anaick Vanwissen (FRA) | 02:16 | |
21 | Théo Kempinaire (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:23 |
22 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:39 |
23 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:49 |
24 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:49 |
25 | Björn Hommes (NED) | Wrv De Peddelaars Hoogeveen | 03:10 |
26 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:21 |
27 | Wout Verschraegen (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 03:32 |
28 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 03:39 |
29 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:39 |
30 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:48 |
31 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 03:52 |
32 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:06 |
33 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:06 |
34 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:30 |
35 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 04:30 |
36 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 04:30 |
37 | Senne Bauwens (BEL) | 04:36 | |
38 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | 04:43 |
39 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 04:48 |
40 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | 04:51 | |
41 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | 05:15 | |
42 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:15 |
43 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 5:27 |
44 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:36 |
45 | Mats Van Hemelryck (BEL) | 05:40 | |
46 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:20 |
47 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 08:08 |
48 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | +1 ronde |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 58:52 |
2 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:06 |
3 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:06 |
4 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 00:58 |
5 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:15 |
6 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 01:15 |
7 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:15 |
8 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:24 |
9 | Loic Hennaux (BEL) | Team Off Road Colnago | 01:29 |
10 | Nick Van De Kerckhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:50 |
11 | Jens Teirlinck (BEL) | Van Eyck Sport | 02:03 |
12 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:15 |
13 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 02:19 |
14 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 02:19 |
15 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 02:39 |
16 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:46 |
17 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 02:51 |
18 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:25 |
19 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 03:25 |
20 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:57 |
21 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:01 |
22 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:14 |
23 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:25 |
24 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:47 |
25 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 04:55 |
26 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 05:15 |
27 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:32 |
28 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:42 |
29 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 05:58 |
30 | Mario Matijevic (BEL) | Comite Regional Luxembourg | +1 ronde |
31 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
32 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
33 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | |
34 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel | +2 rondes |