De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 3 November 2018
1 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 38:22 |
2 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:17 |
3 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:24 |
4 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:50 |
5 | Jeno Grootjans (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:50 |
6 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:50 |
7 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:50 |
8 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:13 |
9 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 01:22 |
10 | Joe Coukham (GBR) | 01:38 | |
11 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:43 |
12 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:49 |
13 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:59 |
14 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:59 |
15 | Ethan Whiteside (GBR) | 02:05 | |
16 | Tieme Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:19 |
17 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:29 |
18 | Niels Huijbregts (NED) | 02:46 | |
19 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:46 |
20 | Barney Clacy (GBR) | 02:46 | |
21 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:07 |
22 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:07 |
23 | Beau Van Izerloo (NED) | Drc de Mol Dordrecht Nederland | 03:07 |
24 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | 03:26 |
25 | Samuel Freeman (LIB) | Richard Freeman | 03:26 |
26 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:50 |
27 | Jens Van Korven (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | 04:38 |
28 | Archie Lewis (GBR) | 04:45 | |
29 | Erben Van Meer (NED) | 05:45 | |
30 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 06:09 |
31 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 06:09 |
32 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 06:39 |
33 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:48 |
34 | Joel Hawkins (GBR) | 06:48 | |
35 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:59 |
36 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | -1 ronde |
37 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | |
38 | Matthew Day (GBR) |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 32:49 |
2 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 00:39 |
3 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:39 |
4 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:52 |
5 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:55 |
6 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 01:09 |
7 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 01:26 |
8 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | 01:30 |
9 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:43 |
10 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:43 |
11 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 02:09 | |
12 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:09 |
13 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:09 |
14 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 02:26 |
15 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:41 |
16 | Brent Raats (BEL) | 03:13 | |
17 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 03:28 |
18 | Johan Dorussen (NED) | 03:31 | |
19 | Vic Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:51 |
20 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:34 |
21 | Ries Anderson (BEL) | 05:01 | |
22 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 06:47 | |
23 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 07:05 |
24 | Sander Vissenberg (BEL) | Team Kempen | -1 ronde |
25 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | |
26 | Juul Peeters (BEL) |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 34:02 |
2 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:18 |
3 | Jari Prins (NED) | DE Jonge Renner | 01:18 |
4 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:52 |
5 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:08 |
6 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 02:10 |
7 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | 02:50 | |
8 | Matti Van Speybroek (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:14 |
9 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 03:23 |
10 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 03:33 |
11 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 03:33 | |
12 | Ruben Michiels (BEL) | 03:33 | |
13 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:33 |
14 | Briek Bertels (BEL) | 03:33 | |
15 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:33 |
16 | Halvar De Jager (NED) | Drc De Mol | 03:33 |
17 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:33 |
18 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:08 |
19 | Ruben Tops (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 04:29 |
20 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:40 |
21 | Dries Grosemans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:48 |
22 | Milan Keymolen (BEL) | 05:42 | |
23 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | 06:09 |
24 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | -1 ronde |
25 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:02:33 |
2 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:13 |
3 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:13 |
4 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:31 |
5 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:41 |
6 | Tijl Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:55 |
7 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 01:08 |
8 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:08 |
9 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:19 |
10 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:24 |
11 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:33 |
12 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | 01:34 | |
13 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:00 |
14 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | 02:33 | |
15 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:46 |
16 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:56 |
17 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 03:21 |
18 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:30 |
19 | Wesley Floren (NED) | Zrtc Theo Middelkamp | 03:30 |
20 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:30 |
21 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:12 |
22 | Koen Van Helvoirt (NED) | 04:21 | |
23 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 04:55 |
24 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 04:56 |
25 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:58 |
26 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 06:08 |
27 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 06:22 |
28 | Max Gibbons (GBR) | 06:50 | |
29 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 ronde |
30 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | Gwc de Adelaar | |
31 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | |
32 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
33 | Niels Bierens (NED) | ||
34 | Niels Verdijck (BEL) | ||
35 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team | -2 rondes |
36 | Fletcher Adams (GBR) |