De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 13 Oktober 2018
1 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 45:44 |
2 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:55 |
3 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:36 |
4 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 02:53 |
5 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:18 |
6 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:30 |
7 | Jeno Grootjans (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:04 |
8 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:38 |
9 | Seppe Wauters (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:47 |
10 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:59 |
11 | Victor Van De Putte (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:04 |
12 | Simon Van Der Looij (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 05:04 |
13 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:17 |
14 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 06:16 |
15 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:55 |
16 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 07:16 |
17 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 07:28 |
18 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 07:28 |
19 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 07:47 |
20 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 07:47 |
21 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 08:50 |
22 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | -1 ronde |
23 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
24 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
25 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | |
26 | Lukas Van Noyen (BEL) | ||
27 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal |
1 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 37:11 |
2 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:21 |
3 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 01:08 |
4 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:27 |
5 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 01:49 |
6 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 02:53 |
7 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 02:53 |
8 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 03:39 |
9 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:41 |
10 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:47 |
11 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:29 |
12 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 04:58 | |
13 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:20 |
14 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 05:27 |
15 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 05:32 |
16 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:48 |
17 | Lowie Knaeps (BEL) | 05:51 | |
18 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 06:08 |
19 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:14 |
20 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 06:19 |
21 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 06:38 |
22 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:00 |
23 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | 07:04 | |
24 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 07:57 |
25 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 08:00 |
26 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 08:23 |
27 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 08:33 |
28 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 08:36 |
29 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 08:41 |
30 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 08:43 |
31 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 08:53 |
32 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 08:56 |
33 | Dries Grosemans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 09:02 |
34 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -1 ronde |
35 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | Team Kempen | |
36 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | |
37 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | |
38 | Thomas Davids (BEL) | Team Kempen | |
39 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
40 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | |
41 | Ruben Michiels (BEL) | ||
42 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | |
43 | Ferre Van Winkel (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | |
44 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | |
45 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | |
46 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Isorex Cycling Team | |
47 | Mathias De Vriend (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
48 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
49 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
50 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | |
51 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
52 | Matthias Vermeulen (BEL) | ||
53 | Robbe Claessens (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | |
54 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
55 | Julien Saremans (BEL) | ||
56 | Tijl Cresens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
57 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen |
1 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 56:58 |
2 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | 00:10 | |
3 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:24 |
4 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 02:08 |
5 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:34 |
6 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 02:43 |
7 | Onno Verheyen (BEL) | RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos | 03:01 |
8 | Matthew Shriver (USA) | 03:20 | |
9 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:36 |
10 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:42 |
11 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 04:17 |
12 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 05:17 |
13 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:51 |
14 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:00 |
15 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 06:03 |
16 | Wesley Floren (NED) | Zrtc Theo Middelkamp | 06:25 |
17 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 06:45 |
18 | Wim Thijs (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 07:02 |
19 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | +1 ronde |
20 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
21 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
22 | Niels Verbruggen (NED) | ||
23 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
24 | Tomas Szedelyi (BEL) | ||
25 | Kyle Peeters (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
26 | Cedric Mertens (BEL) | Vondelmolen Cycling Team | |
27 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
28 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team | -2 rondes |