De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 23 September 2018
1 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 1H02´19" |
2 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1H02´53" |
3 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 1H03´37" |
4 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H03´37" |
5 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1H03´43" |
6 | Tijl Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1H04´16" |
7 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1H04´27" |
8 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 1H05´03" |
9 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 1H05´15" |
10 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 1H05´24" |
11 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 1H05´36" |
12 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 1H05´36" |
13 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 1H05´36" |
14 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1H06´01" |
15 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1H06´20" |
16 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 1H06´20" |
17 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 1H06´55" |
18 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 1H07´11" |
19 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 1H07´11" |
20 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 1H07´11" |
21 | Gerben Kuypers (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1H07´35" |
22 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H08´03" |
23 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 1H08´29" |
24 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 1H08´35" |
25 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1H08´49" |
26 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 1H09´32" |
27 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 1H09´55" |
28 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 1H10´14" |
29 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 1H10´29" |
30 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | + 1 ronde |
31 | Stefano Museeuw (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | + 1 ronde |
32 | Brent Braes (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | + 1 ronde |
33 | Michiel Breugelmans (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | + 1 ronde |
34 | Mario Matijevic (BEL) | Comite Regional Luxembourg | + 1 ronde |
35 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | + 1 ronde |
36 | Geoffrey Guillaume (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | + 1 ronde |
37 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | + 1 ronde |
1 | Aaron Dockx (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 32´21" |
2 | Iben Rommelaere (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 33´21" |
3 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 33´56" |
4 | Jori Van De Sompel (BEL) | Individueel | 34´29" |
5 | Van Eijnde (DEN) | Daan | WV SCHIJNDEL |
6 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 34´50" |
7 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 35´20" |
8 | Luca Govaerts (BEL) | Ser´velo Team Mettet | 35´20" |
9 | Viktor De Muynck (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 35´20" |
10 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 35´39" |
11 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 36´00" |
12 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 36´09" |
13 | Nicolas Longueville (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 36´20" |
14 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 36´35" |
15 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 36´35" |
16 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 36´53" |
17 | Milan De Nys (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 37´08" |
18 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 37´08" |
19 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 37´45" |
20 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 37´45" |
21 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 37´57" |
22 | Maxim Neyt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 38´19" |
23 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 38´37" |
24 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 38´49" |
25 | Arnaud Cattry (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 40´00" |
26 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 40´41" |
27 | Rik Kanora (BEL) | Wac Team | + 1 ronde |
1 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 40:53 |
2 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:06 |
3 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:17 |
4 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:25 |
5 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:52 |
6 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:52 |
7 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:52 |
8 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 00:52 |
9 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:15 |
10 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Wtc De Amstel | 03:15 |
11 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 03:24 |
12 | Gilles Willems (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:33 |
13 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 03:46 |
14 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:46 |
15 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:46 |
16 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:03 |
17 | Dylan Strik (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 04:16 |
18 | Romeo Dhooge (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 04:26 |
19 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:26 |
20 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:10 |
21 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:21 |
22 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 05:29 |
23 | Robin Van Meldert (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:39 |
24 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:39 |
25 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:49 |
26 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:49 |
27 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 06:21 |
28 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 07:29 |
29 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 07:29 |
30 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 07:29 |
31 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 07:29 |
32 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 08:13 |
33 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | 08:13 | |
34 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 10:06 |
35 | Mateo Oger (FRA) | 10:06 | |
36 | Ruben Velter (NED) | Twc Tempo Veldhoven | -1 ronde |
37 | Tristan Geleijn (NED) | Knwu | |
38 | Berre Mols (BEL) | Wac Team |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 32:59 |
2 | Jelle Harteel (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:19 |
3 | Milan Kuypers (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:32 |
4 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | CC Pavé 76. Apb CX Development Team | 01:42 |
5 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:42 |
6 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:53 |
7 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:53 |
8 | Mat Van Gorp (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 01:53 |
9 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | 01:53 |
10 | Mauro Delmé (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:53 |
11 | Bailey Groenendaal (NED) | WV Schijndel | 02:17 |
12 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 02:33 |
13 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:58 |
14 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:25 |
15 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:02 |
16 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 04:02 |
17 | Lukas Vanderlinden (BEL) | Cannibal Team | 04:29 |
18 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 05:10 |
19 | Niels Dias (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 05:29 |
20 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 05:29 |
21 | Vico Vansteenkiste (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:47 |
22 | Wout Verschraegen (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 07:03 |
23 | Warre Van Nieuwenhuyse (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 07:03 |
24 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | 07:03 | |
25 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 07:36 |
26 | Brett Chow (NED) | 07:36 | |
27 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 08:24 |
28 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 08:24 |
29 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 08:24 |
30 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 09:05 |
31 | Arno Dierickx (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 09:38 |
32 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 10:19 |
33 | Robbe Smets (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 10:53 |
34 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 11:30 |
35 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 12:07 |