De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 18 December 2011
1 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 1:03:04 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:00:05 |
3 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 0:00:21 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 0:00:26 |
5 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quickstep Cycling Team | 0:00:32 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:00:40 |
7 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Française des Jeux | 0:01:23 |
8 | Aurelien Duval (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:01:24 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabo-Giant Offroad Team | 0:01:27 |
10 | John Gadret (FRA) | Roubaix-Dalkia | 0:01:34 |
11 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 0:01:48 |
12 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Scott-Swisspower Mountainbike-Team | 0:01:56 |
13 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 0:02:03 |
14 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:02:18 |
15 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Française des Jeux | 0:02:19 |
16 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:02:26 |
17 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | AA Cycling Team | 0:02:40 |
18 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | |
19 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Cycling Team | 0:02:41 |
20 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | 0:02:57 |
21 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | 0:03:06 |
22 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | 0:03:16 |
23 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Planet Bike | 0:03:33 |
24 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 0:03:52 |
25 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:03:59 |
26 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Rabobank | 0:04:06 |
27 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:04:09 |
28 | Lars Boom (NED) | Rabobank | 0:04:14 |
29 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 0:04:22 |
30 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 0:04:38 |
31 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 0:04:39 |
32 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:04:40 |
33 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Soenens-Construkt Glas | 0:04:42 |
34 | Niels Wubben (NED) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:05:02 |
35 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Hargroves Cycles | 0:05:06 |
36 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0:05:09 |
37 | Ian Field (GBR) | Ac Lanester 56 | 0:05:14 |
38 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | L´arcobaleno Carraro Team | |
39 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com | 0:05:15 |
40 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | 0:05:24 | |
41 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 0:05:29 | |
42 | Clément Bourgoin (FRA) | ||
43 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | Landbouwkrediet | 0:05:50 |
44 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 0:05:56 |
45 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Feenstra Stevens Bike Team | 0:06:11 |
46 | Magnus Darvell (SWE) | TX Active Bianchi | 0:06:14 |
47 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Kdl Trans | 0:06:18 |
48 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 0:06:21 |
49 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 0:06:28 |
50 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Acqua E Sapone | 0:06:29 |
51 | Luca Damiani (ITA) | 0:07:13 | |
52 | Troy Wells (USA) | -1 ronde | |
53 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -1 ronde | |
54 | Mitchell Hoke (USA) | -2 rondes | |
55 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -2 rondes | |
56 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Jvr De Batauwers | -2 rondes |
57 | Craig Richey (CAN) | -2 rondes | |
58 | Yannick Mayer (GER) | R.pedale St.martin - Tournai | -3 rondes |
59 | Keiichi Tsujiura (JAP) | -3 rondes | |
60 | Emil Arvid Olsen (DEN) | -3 rondes | |
61 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | -4 rondes |
62 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | -4 rondes | |
63 | Dmitriy Sorokin (LAT) | -5 rondes |