De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
China - Tianjin - 8 Oktober 2018 - 14 Oktober 2018 - Hardcourt
14 Okt - 08h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Okt - 05h40 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Timea Bacsinszky | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Okt - 07h10 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Okt - 05h40 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Katie Boulter | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
12 Okt - 08h05 | Timea Bacsinszky | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Okt - 10h40 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
12 Okt - 11h55 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Elise Mertens | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
10 Okt - 05h40 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Polona Hercog | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Okt - 05h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
10 Okt - 06h45 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Fangzhou Liu | 1-6 6-0 6-1 |
10 Okt - 08h30 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Magda Linette | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Okt - 05h40 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
11 Okt - 05h40 | Timea Bacsinszky | verslaat | Misaki Doi | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
11 Okt - 08h15 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Yuxuan Zhang | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Okt - 10h05 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Okt - 05h40 | Magda Linette | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
8 Okt - 05h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | verslaat | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Okt - 06h15 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |
8 Okt - 07h45 | Fangzhou Liu | verslaat | Yue Yuan | 6-0 1-6 6-4 |
8 Okt - 07h55 | Polona Hercog | verslaat | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Okt - 08h50 | Karolina Pliskova | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
8 Okt - 11h40 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Yingying Duan | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
9 Okt - 05h40 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Yulia Putintseva | 6-0 3-6 7-6 |
9 Okt - 05h40 | Elise Mertens | verslaat | Lin Zhu | 7-5 6-1 |
9 Okt - 05h40 | Timea Bacsinszky | verslaat | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
9 Okt - 06h55 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Yafan Wang | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
9 Okt - 07h25 | Caroline Garcia | verslaat | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Okt - 08h20 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 4-1 ab. |
9 Okt - 08h55 | Aryna Sabalenka | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 7-6 4-6 6-0 |
9 Okt - 09h35 | Katie Boulter | verslaat | Maria Sakkari | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Okt - 09h35 | Yuxuan Zhang | verslaat | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-5 6-3 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Okt - 05h10 | Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
7 Okt - 05h15 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 6-0 |
7 Okt - 05h15 | Yuxuan Zhang | verslaat | Ankita Raina | 5-7 6-0 6-3 |
7 Okt - 06h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Yana Sizikova | 3-6 7-6 4-1 ab. |
7 Okt - 07h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Sabine Lisicki | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
7 Okt - 08h10 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Xinyun Han | 7-5 6-0 |
6 Okt - 05h15 | Misaki Doi | verslaat | Sabrina Santamaria | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Okt - 05h15 | Yuxuan Zhang | verslaat | Xiao-Di You | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
6 Okt - 05h25 | Ankita Raina | verslaat | Ying Zhang | 6-4 7-5 |
6 Okt - 05h25 | Kai-Lin Zhang | verslaat | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-7 6-0 7-5 |
6 Okt - 07h15 | Hiroko Kuwata | verslaat | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Okt - 07h50 | Fang Ying Xun | verslaat | Chang Liu | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Okt - 08h05 | Xinyun Han | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Okt - 08h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | verslaat | Meiling Wang | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Okt - 08h50 | Yana Sizikova | verslaat | Michaela Honcova | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Okt - 09h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | verslaat | Yanni Liu | 6-1 6-0 |
6 Okt - 09h40 | Jana Cepelova | verslaat | Hanyu Guo | 6-0 6-1 |
6 Okt - 10h10 | Sabine Lisicki | verslaat | Bojana Jovanovski | 6-2 6-1 |