De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Canada - Quebec City - 10 September 2018 - 16 September 2018 - Indoor
16 Sep - 17h10 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Jessica Pegula | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Sep - 18h10 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Sofia Kenin | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
15 Sep - 20h25 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Heather Watson | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
14 Sep - 18h10 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Petra Martic | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Sep - 19h50 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Varvara Lepchenko | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Sep - 21h25 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Mónica Puig | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Sep - 01h10 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Rebecca Marino | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Sep - 18h15 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Christina McHale | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
12 Sep - 20h45 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Madison Brengle | 7-5 3-0 ab. |
13 Sep - 01h05 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Sep - 02h55 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Marie Bouzkova | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
13 Sep - 17h05 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Sep - 18h50 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Olga Govortsova | 6-0 6-2 |
14 Sep - 01h10 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Francoise Abanda | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Sep - 02h35 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Georgina Garcia Perez | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
10 Sep - 17h10 | Heather Watson | verslaat | Monica Niculescu | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Sep - 18h05 | Madison Brengle | verslaat | Victoria Duval | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
10 Sep - 21h10 | Christina McHale | verslaat | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
10 Sep - 23h40 | Pauline Parmentier | verslaat | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Sep - 01h25 | Mónica Puig | verslaat | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Sep - 02h50 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | verslaat | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Sep - 17h05 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Sep - 17h10 | Georgina Garcia Perez | verslaat | Evgeniya Rodina | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
11 Sep - 18h45 | Rebecca Marino | verslaat | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Sep - 19h15 | Olga Govortsova | verslaat | Kristie Ahn | 6-1 5-4 |
11 Sep - 20h10 | Ons Jabeur | verslaat | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
11 Sep - 20h50 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-2 5-1 |
12 Sep - 01h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | verslaat | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Sep - 03h00 | Francoise Abanda | verslaat | Tereza Martincova | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
12 Sep - 17h10 | Petra Martic | verslaat | Naomi Broady | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Sep - 18h05 | Sofia Kenin | verslaat | Mona Barthel | 6-3 6-4 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
9 Sep - 16h10 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Katherine Sebov | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Sep - 16h10 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Maria Mateas | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Sep - 17h35 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Lauren Davis | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
9 Sep - 17h55 | Victoria Duval | verslaat | Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
9 Sep - 19h45 | Gabriela Dabrowski | verslaat | Jennifer Elie | 6-1 7-6 |
9 Sep - 19h45 | Sesil Karatantcheva | verslaat | Kayla Day | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
8 Sep - 16h10 | Katherine Sebov | verslaat | Emina Bektas | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Sep - 16h15 | Tereza Martincova | verslaat | Lucie Hradecka | 7-5 7-5 |
8 Sep - 17h35 | Marie Bouzkova | verslaat | Carson Branstine | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Sep - 18h20 | Lauren Davis | verslaat | Amanda Rodgers | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
8 Sep - 19h20 | Maria Mateas | verslaat | Jada Bui | 6-4 6-1 |
8 Sep - 20h15 | Jessica Pegula | verslaat | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Sep - 21h00 | Gabriela Dabrowski | verslaat | Jovana Jaksic | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Sep - 21h30 | Victoria Duval | verslaat | Nika Kukharchuk | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Sep - 22h55 | Dalila Jakupovic | verslaat | Sophie Chang | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Sep - 00h00 | Jennifer Elie | verslaat | Alexandra Vagramov | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Sep - 00h55 | Kayla Day | verslaat | Sabrina Santamaria | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
9 Sep - 22h45 | Sesil Karatantcheva | verslaat | Michaella Krajicek | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |