De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
16 Oktober 2021 - 24 Oktober 2021
Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 53 - 48 | Paris 92 (FRA) | ||
17/10/2021 - 12h00 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 27 - 27 | Paris 92 (FRA) | |
24/10/2021 - 16h00 | Paris 92 (FRA) | 21 - 26 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | 45 - 78 | MKS Lublin (POL) | ||
16/10/2021 - 16h00 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | 22 - 32 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
17/10/2021 - 16h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 46 - 23 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) |
LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 43 - 68 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | ||
22/10/2021 - 17h00 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 19 - 35 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
23/10/2021 - 14h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 33 - 24 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) |
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 48 - 53 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | ||
16/10/2021 - 17h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 21 - 28 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | |
24/10/2021 - 19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | 25 - 27 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
TuS Metzingen (GER) | 51 - 56 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | ||
16/10/2021 - 19h30 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 27 - 28 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | |
23/10/2021 - 18h00 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 28 - 24 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 52 - 52 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | ||
16/10/2021 - 18h00 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 26 - 27 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | |
23/10/2021 - 17h00 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 25 - 26 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) |
Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 46 - 58 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | ||
16/10/2021 - 19h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 23 - 22 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | |
24/10/2021 - 16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 36 - 23 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
Sola HK (NOR) | 68 - 57 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
17/10/2021 - 18h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 37 - 33 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
24/10/2021 - 15h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 24 - 31 | Sola HK (NOR) |
Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 53 - 42 | ZORK Jagodina (SRB) | ||
17/10/2021 - 18h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 29 - 26 | ZORK Jagodina (SRB) | |
23/10/2021 - 19h00 | ZORK Jagodina (SRB) | 16 - 24 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 60 - 61 | Molde HK (NOR) | ||
17/10/2021 - 14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 32 - 35 | Molde HK (NOR) | |
23/10/2021 - 15h00 | Molde HK (NOR) | 26 - 28 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 54 - 72 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) | ||
17/10/2021 - 16h00 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 24 - 33 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) | |
24/10/2021 - 18h00 | MTK Vörös/Meteor Budapest (HUN) | 39 - 30 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) |