De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Noorwegen - Sola
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 36 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 783 | 662 | +121 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 392 | 326 | +66 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 18 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 391 | 336 | +55 |
30 Augustus 2023 - 18h30 | Follo HK Damer (NOR) (12) | 20 - 34 | Sola HK (3) |
5 September 2023 - 18h15 | Sola HK (6) | 34 - 28 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) (8) |
9 September 2023 - 18h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) (3) | 31 - 29 | Sola HK (6) |
20 September 2023 - 18h15 | Sola HK (6) | 22 - 25 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (2) |
27 September 2023 - 18h30 | Aker TH (NOR) (13) | 21 - 31 | Sola HK (6) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | Sola HK (5) | 30 - 37 | Gjerpen IF Skien (NOR) (10) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) (4) | 28 - 33 | Sola HK (5) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) (14) | 24 - 32 | Sola HK (5) |
1 November 2023 - 18h15 | Sola HK (5) | 37 - 30 | Molde HK (NOR) (9) |
5 November 2023 - 19h15 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) (2) | 34 - 29 | Sola HK (5) |
15 November 2023 - 18h00 | Sola HK (5) | 39 - 27 | Romerike Ravens (NOR) (13) |
3 Januari 2024 - 17h45 | Oppsal Oslo (NOR) (7) | 22 - 35 | Sola HK (3) |
10 Januari 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | 32 - 22 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) (5) |
17 Januari 2024 - 21h15 | Sola HK (3) | 33 - 27 | Follo HK Damer (NOR) (13) |
24 Januari 2024 - 18h30 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) (11) | 31 - 35 | Sola HK (3) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | 30 - 27 | Larvik HK (NOR) (4) |
31 Januari 2024 - 18h15 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (1) | 37 - 29 | Sola HK (3) |
7 Februari 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK (4) | 26 - 30 | Aker TH (NOR) (14) |
14 Februari 2024 - 19h00 | Gjerpen IF Skien (NOR) (6) | 24 - 32 | Sola HK (4) |
6 Maart 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK (3) | 37 - 31 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) (8) |
10 Maart 2024 - 16h30 | Molde HK (NOR) (9) | 35 - 37 | Sola HK (3) |
13 Maart 2024 - 18h15 | Sola HK (3) | 32 - 21 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) (10) |
20 Maart 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK (3) | 40 - 21 | Oppsal Oslo (NOR) (7) |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h30 | Fredrikstad BK (NOR) (4) | 29 - 35 | Sola HK (3) |
18 April 2024 - 18h00 | Sola HK | - | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
21 April 2024 - 18h00 | Romerike Ravens (NOR) | - | Sola HK |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 31 - 27 | Sola HK |
24 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Sola HK | 30 - 39 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 195 | 164 | +31 |
7 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Groep D | Malaga Costa del Sol (ESP) (3) | 22 - 26 | Sola HK (1) |
14 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Groep D | Sola HK (1) | 28 - 32 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (2) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Groep D | Sola HK (1) | 40 - 29 | CSM Targu Jiu (ROU) (4) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Groep D | CSM Targu Jiu (ROU) (4) | 21 - 31 | Sola HK (1) |
10 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Groep D | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) (2) | 29 - 34 | Sola HK (1) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Groep D | Sola HK (1) | 36 - 31 | Malaga Costa del Sol (ESP) (3) |
12 November 2023 - 18h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Sola HK | 39 - 32 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) |
19 November 2023 - 12h00 Derde Kwalificatieronde | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 34 - 28 | Sola HK |