De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
3 December 2022 - 11 December 2022
Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 52 - 51 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | ||
04/12/2022 - 18h00 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 29 - 26 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | |
11/12/2022 - 17h00 | SCM Gloria Buzau (ROU) | 25 - 23 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) |
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 52 - 65 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | ||
04/12/2022 - 20h30 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 22 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | |
11/12/2022 - 14h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 35 - 30 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 46 - 51 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) | ||
03/12/2022 - 16h00 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) | 28 - 21 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | |
10/12/2022 - 19h30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 25 - 23 | Fana IL Nesttun (NOR) |
Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 69 - 51 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | ||
03/12/2022 - 16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 27 - 34 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | |
10/12/2022 - 18h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 35 - 24 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 48 - 63 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | ||
04/12/2022 - 16h00 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) | 24 - 31 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
11/12/2022 - 16h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 32 - 24 | H65 Höörs HK (SWE) |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 51 - 64 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | ||
03/12/2022 - 14h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 34 - 21 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
10/12/2022 - 14h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 30 - 30 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 52 - 61 | Siofok KC (HUN) | ||
03/12/2022 - 16h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 33 - 24 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | |
10/12/2022 - 14h00 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 28 - 28 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 50 - 48 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | ||
04/12/2022 - 18h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 24 - 24 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
09/12/2022 - 19h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 26 - 24 verlengingen | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) | 74 - 37 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SRB) | ||
03/12/2022 - 12h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) | 43 - 22 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SRB) | |
04/12/2022 - 11h00 | ZRK Zeleznicar (SRB) | 15 - 31 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) |
LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 55 - 68 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | ||
03/12/2022 - 14h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 30 - 26 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | |
04/12/2022 - 14h00 | LC Bruhl Sankt-Gallen (SUI) | 29 - 38 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 57 - 66 | Sola HK (NOR) | ||
04/12/2022 - 13h30 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 29 - 32 | Sola HK (NOR) | |
11/12/2022 - 18h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 34 - 28 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 59 - 53 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | ||
03/12/2022 - 20h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 32 - 29 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | |
11/12/2022 - 12h10 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (ESP) | 24 - 27 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |