De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
03/10/2015 - 28/03/2016 | RUS | Rusland Division 1 Dames - Superliga A - Regulier Seizoen | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/09/2015 - 01/05/2016 | FRA | Franse Beker | Le Mans Sarthe |
22/09/2015 - 01/05/2016 | FRA | Franse Beker Dames | Lattes Montpellier |
24/09/2015 - 20/04/2016 | AUT | Oostenrijk - ABL - Regulier Seizoen | Oberwart Gunners |
26/09 | Oostende | Belgische Supercup | BC Oostende |
26/09/2015 - 26/04/2016 | FRA | Damescompetitie - Eerste Ronde | Lattes Montpellier |
29/09/2015 - 24/04/2016 | LAT | Letland - Latvijas Basketbola Liga - Regulier Seizoen | BK Valmiera/ORDO |
30/09/2015 - 12/03/2016 | BEL | België Beker | BC Oostende |
30/09/2015 - 23/04/2016 | LTU | Litouwen - LKL - Regulier Seizoen | Zalgiris Kaunas |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
17/11/2015 - 09/04/2016 | SUI | Beker Van Zwitserland | Fribourg Olympic |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Group I | EWE Oldenburg |
05/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Group L | Zenith Saint-Petersburg |
05/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Group N | Galatasaray Istanbul |
06/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Groep G | Bandirma BIK |
06/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Groep H | CB Gran Canaria |
06/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Group J | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano |
06/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Group K | Aquila Basket Trento |
06/01 - 10/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Last 32 - Group M | Unics Kazan |
07/01 - 04/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup Dames - Voorlopige Finaleronde | Besiktas Istanbul |
13/01 - 13/02 | CZE | Beker Van Tsjechië | BK Pardubice |
23/01 - 21/02 | GER | Duitsland Beker | Alba Berlin |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
08/03 - 13/04 | Internationaal | Eurocup Dames - Finaleronde | Bourges Tango |
08/03 - 17/04 | Ekaterinburg | Euroleague Dames - Finaleronde | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
13/03 - 28/04 | SWE | Zweden - Basketligan - Playoffs | Södertälje BBK |
14/03 - 02/05 | Internationaal | Adriatic League - NLB - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
16/03 - 26/04 | SLO | Slovenië - Premier A - Degradatie Ronde | KK Skofja Loka |
16/03 - 08/05 | SLO | Slovenië - Premier A - Championship Ronde | Krka Novo Mesto |
22/03 - 20/04 | Internationaal | Balkan League - Playoffs | KB Prishtina |
25/03 - 07/05 | BEL | België - Scoore!League - Finaleronde - Groep B | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
26/03 - 07/05 | BEL | België - Scoore!League - Finaleronde - Groep A | BC Oostende |