De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul- Opgericht 1905
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 43 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 2176 | 2163 | +13 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1047 | 1062 | -15 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1129 | 1101 | +28 |
30 September 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 1 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) | 77 - 93 | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) | 81 - 80 | Manisa BBSK (7) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 3 | Petkim Spor (7) | 76 - 74 | Galatasaray Istanbul (5) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 4 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) | 62 - 74 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (2) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (3) | 76 - 95 | Galatasaray Istanbul (6) |
5 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) | 75 - 76 | Türk Telekom Ankara (6) |
11 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 7 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (6) | 75 - 72 | Galatasaray Istanbul (10) |
17 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Galatasaray Istanbul (10) | 80 - 82 | Bursaspor (7) |
25 November 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 9 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (14) | 61 - 70 | Galatasaray Istanbul (9) |
3 December 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | Galatasaray Istanbul (11) | 77 - 87 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (13) |
9 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 11 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (3) | 98 - 76 | Galatasaray Istanbul (11) |
17 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 12 | Galatasaray Istanbul (12) | 86 - 92 | Bahçesehir University (11) |
24 December 2023 - 11h00 Speeldag 13 | Galatasaray Istanbul (12) | 89 - 83 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) |
29 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | Samsunspor DSI (16) | 70 - 72 | Galatasaray Istanbul (11) |
6 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 15 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) | 95 - 76 | Tofas Bursa (11) |
14 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 16 | Galatasaray Istanbul (9) | 87 - 102 | Merkezefendi Kolej (15) |
20 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Manisa BBSK (6) | 80 - 83 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) |
27 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) | 90 - 88 | Petkim Spor (5) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 19 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (1) | 90 - 74 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) |
11 Februari 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 20 | Galatasaray Istanbul (10) | 92 - 95 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul (2) |
2 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 21 | Türk Telekom Ankara (7) | 90 - 92 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) |
9 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | Galatasaray Istanbul (8) | 20 - 17 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (9) |
17 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 23 | Bursaspor (13) | 65 - 81 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) |
24 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) | 27 - 18 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (12) |
29 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 25 | Cagdas Bodrum Spor (15) | 77 - 81 | Galatasaray Istanbul (6) |
6 April 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 26 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) | 86 - 92 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (4) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | Bahçesehir University (9) | 90 - 89 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) |
22 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 28 | Besiktas Istanbul (4) | 76 - 77 | Galatasaray Istanbul (7) |
26 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | Galatasaray Istanbul | - | Samsunspor DSI |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 516 | 545 | -29 |
23 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) | 89 - 76 | Galatasaray Istanbul (3) |
30 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Galatasaray Istanbul (3) | 93 - 96 | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (4) |
6 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) | 100 - 80 | Galatasaray Istanbul (3) |
5 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Galatasaray Istanbul (3) | 98 - 85 | Telekom Bonn (GER) (1) |
12 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | Galatasaray Istanbul (3) | 93 - 90 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) (2) |
20 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep B | JDA Dijon Bourgogne (FRA) (4) | 85 - 76 | Galatasaray Istanbul (3) |
3 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | Derthona Tortona (ITA) | 70 - 71 | Galatasaray Istanbul |
9 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Play-In | Galatasaray Istanbul | 95 - 89 | Derthona Tortona (ITA) |
17 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Play-In | Derthona Tortona (ITA) | Geannuleerd | Galatasaray Istanbul |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 513 | 492 | +21 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep G | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) | 77 - 88 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) (3) |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep G | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (1) | 99 - 96 verlengingen | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) |
14 November 2023 - 18h00 Groep G | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) | 98 - 78 | SL Benfica Lissabon (POR) (4) |
30 November 2023 - 19h30 Groep G | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) | 70 - 85 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) (1) |
13 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep G | SL Benfica Lissabon (POR) (4) | 63 - 87 | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) |
20 December 2023 - 18h30 Groep G | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) (3) | 79 - 85 | Galatasaray Istanbul (2) |