De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Litouwen - Utena
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 16 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 2392 | 2203 | +189 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 8 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1130 | 987 | +143 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 8 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1262 | 1216 | +46 |
18 September 2023 - 17h50 | Juventus Utena (8) | 81 - 74 | Mazeikiai BC (11) |
28 September 2023 - 17h30 | Juventus Utena (8) | 69 - 79 | Zalgiris Kaunas (2) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 17h50 | Juventus Utena (3) | 112 - 102 verlengingen | Klaipedos Neptunas (8) |
9 Oktober 2023 - 17h50 | Nevezis Kedainiai (13) | 64 - 91 | Juventus Utena (3) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena (3) | 88 - 68 | BC Siauliai (12) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (11) | 75 - 85 | Juventus Utena (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h20 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 101 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) |
5 November 2023 - 18h30 | BC Wolves Vilnius (3) | 77 - 71 | Juventus Utena (5) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena (5) | 88 - 91 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (4) |
19 November 2023 - 18h30 | BC Gargzdai-SC (11) | 74 - 97 | Juventus Utena (5) |
26 November 2023 - 18h30 | BC Jonavos CBet (6) | 84 - 73 | Juventus Utena (5) |
2 December 2023 - 16h00 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 63 | BC Jonavos CBet (7) |
9 December 2023 - 16h20 | Juventus Utena (3) | 96 - 68 | BC Wolves Vilnius (4) |
18 December 2023 - 17h50 | BC Siauliai (11) | 66 - 103 | Juventus Utena (3) |
29 December 2023 - 17h30 | Juventus Utena (3) | 106 - 74 | Nevezis Kedainiai (12) |
7 Januari 2024 - 20h30 | Klaipedos Neptunas (6) | 78 - 91 | Juventus Utena (3) |
13 Januari 2024 - 16h00 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (5) | 72 - 73 | Juventus Utena (3) |
5 Februari 2024 - 17h50 | Zalgiris Kaunas (1) | 101 - 63 | Juventus Utena (3) |
10 Februari 2024 - 16h20 | Mazeikiai BC (6) | 88 - 86 | Juventus Utena (3) |
2 Maart 2024 - 16h20 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (1) | 93 - 88 | Juventus Utena (4) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h30 | Juventus Utena (4) | 119 - 78 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (12) |
18 Maart 2024 - 17h50 | Nevezis Kedainiai (10) | 88 - 93 | Juventus Utena (4) |
25 Maart 2024 - 17h50 | Juventus Utena (4) | 83 - 96 | Klaipedos Neptunas (6) |
30 Maart 2024 - 16h20 | BC Wolves Vilnius (3) | 100 - 88 | Juventus Utena (4) |
6 April 2024 - 16h20 | Mazeikiai BC (7) | 73 - 71 | Juventus Utena (4) |
13 April 2024 - 15h30 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (12) | 83 - 89 | Juventus Utena (4) |
21 April 2024 - 18h30 | Juventus Utena (4) | 96 - 93 | BC Siauliai (10) |
28 April 2024 - 16h20 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (6) | - | Juventus Utena (4) |