De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul- Opgericht 1907
23 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 89 - 56 | Botas SK Adana |
25 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | Botas SK Adana | 73 - 89 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul |
29 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 83 - 66 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
2 April 2024 - 18h30 Halve Finale | Galatasaray SK Istanbul | 71 - 109 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul |
5 April 2024 - 17h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 99 - 76 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld |
7 April 2024 - 13h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 85 - 64 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld |
17 April 2024 - 18h30 Finale | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld | 56 - 80 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 55 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 2675 | 1932 | +743 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 28 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1343 | 996 | +347 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 27 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1332 | 936 | +396 |
13 September 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (4) | 76 - 74 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (2) |
17 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 2 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (7) | 84 - 56 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (8) |
22 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (6) | 98 - 52 | Emlak Konut SK (11) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 4 | Izmit Belediyespor (10) | 70 - 75 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (4) | 114 - 48 | Hatay Belediye (15) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | Botas SK Adana (11) | 61 - 93 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (2) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 7 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 101 - 65 | Bursa BSB (14) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 8 | Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (8) | 72 - 94 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
3 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 9 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 100 - 79 | Tarsus BS (13) |
16 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | Besiktas Istanbul (5) | 62 - 80 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
19 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 105 - 81 | Antalya BSB BC (10) |
25 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | Melikgazi Kayseri (9) | 68 - 84 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
2 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 13 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 111 - 79 | Çankaya Üniversitesi SK (14) |
16 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 15 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 88 - 62 | Ormanspor Ankara (6) |
23 December 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 16 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 76 - 54 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (2) |
27 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) | 83 - 103 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
30 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 18 | Emlak Konut SK (9) | 58 - 96 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
8 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 19 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 98 - 91 | Izmit Belediyespor (7) |
14 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 20 | Hatay Belediye (15) | 67 - 126 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
21 Januari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 21 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 84 - 82 | Botas SK Adana (11) |
27 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 22 | Bursa BSB | 77 - 108 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul |
2 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 23 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 87 - 69 | Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (7) |
15 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 24 | Tarsus BS (13) | 54 - 100 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
18 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 25 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 100 - 91 | Besiktas Istanbul (6) |
24 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | Antalya BSB BC (11) | 62 - 85 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
2 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 27 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) | 97 - 87 | Melikgazi Kayseri (9) |
9 Maart 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 28 | Çankaya Üniversitesi SK (14) | 57 - 117 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
20 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 30 | Ormanspor Ankara (6) | 69 - 97 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
21 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 98 - 91 | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) |
28 Februari 2024 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) | 67 - 73 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul |
6 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | Geannuleerd | Avenida Salamanca (ESP) |
12 April 2024 - 18h00 Halve Finale | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 89 - 80 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (TUR) |
14 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul | 106 - 73 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 26 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1198 | 910 | +288 |