De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Moscow
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 630 | 741 | -111 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 336 | 362 | -26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 294 | 379 | -85 |
1 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 68 - 78 | Nika Syktyvkar (1) |
14 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) | 80 - 66 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
19 Februari 2023 - 11h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 72 - 69 | Neftyanik Omsk (3) |
23 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 59 - 77 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) |
27 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 67 - 64 | Rostov-on-Don (6) |
3 Maart 2023 - 16h30 Losers stage | Nika Syktyvkar (1) | 84 - 51 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
6 Maart 2023 - 14h00 Losers stage | Dynamo Moscow (5) | 70 - 74 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (4) |
11 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Neftyanik Omsk (3) | 62 - 58 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
15 Maart 2023 - 13h00 Losers stage | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (2) | 98 - 49 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
19 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Losers stage | Rostov-on-Don (6) | 55 - 70 | Dynamo Moscow (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 23 | 22 | 1 | 21 | 1228 | 1873 | -645 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 642 | 957 | -315 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 586 | 916 | -330 |
3 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 66 - 90 | MBA Moscow (2) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Oktober 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (10) | 80 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
11 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 50 - 95 | Dynamo Kursk (1) |
18 Oktober 2022 - 12h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 71 - 88 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (8) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 12h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 67 - 106 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
26 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Oktober 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 56 - 79 | Nika Syktyvkar (3) |
2 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 89 - 52 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
6 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 60 - 80 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
14 November 2022 - 12h00 November 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 87 - 52 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
17 November 2022 - 13h00 November 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) | 84 - 42 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
30 November 2022 - 14h00 November 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 48 - 83 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
6 December 2022 - 14h00 December 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 88 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
10 December 2022 - 11h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 82 - 80 verlengingen | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
15 December 2022 - 17h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 89 - 73 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
19 December 2022 - 13h00 December 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 77 - 42 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
4 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 92 - 52 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
8 Januari 2023 - 16h30 Januari 2023 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) | 85 - 62 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
12 Januari 2023 - 15h00 Januari 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 30 - 102 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
16 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Januari 2023 | Rostov-on-Don (10) | 69 - 61 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
21 Januari 2023 - 12h00 Januari 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 63 - 87 | BC Samara (5) |
25 Januari 2023 - 14h00 Januari 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 49 - 67 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
29 Januari 2023 - 13h00 Januari 2023 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 76 - 50 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |