De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Rogaska Slatina- Opgericht 1998
11 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Helios Suns Domzale | 89 - 71 | Rogaska Crystal |
14 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Rogaska Crystal | 56 - 94 | Helios Suns Domzale |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 40 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 2146 | 2259 | -113 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 22 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 1164 | 1155 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 18 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 982 | 1104 | -122 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 1 | Krka Novo Mesto (2) | 105 - 67 | Rogaska Crystal (9) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Rogaska Crystal (10) | 88 - 90 verlengingen | Sentjur Tajfun (4) |
17 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 77 - 60 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) | 83 - 87 verlengingen | Rogaska Crystal (7) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 71 - 68 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (4) |
5 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 6 | Sencur Gorenjska (4) | 86 - 59 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
18 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 70 - 86 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
26 November 2022 - 13h00 Speeldag 8 | KK Podcetrtek (7) | 86 - 83 | Rogaska Crystal (8) |
2 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 93 - 83 | KK Skofja Loka (10) |
9 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 60 - 83 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) |
19 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Sentjur Tajfun (3) | 68 - 79 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
29 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | Zlatorog Lasko (9) | 58 - 70 | Rogaska Crystal (5) |
7 Januari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 13 | Rogaska Crystal (5) | 89 - 67 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) |
15 Januari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (4) | 78 - 61 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
21 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 76 - 80 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) |
31 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) | 87 - 57 | Rogaska Crystal (7) |
6 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 102 - 89 | KK Podcetrtek (5) |
11 Februari 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 18 | KK Skofja Loka (9) | 84 - 87 | Rogaska Crystal (6) |
6 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 87 - 94 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana (5) |
11 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | KD Hopsi Polzela (8) | 102 - 99 verlengingen | Rogaska Crystal (7) |
19 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 21 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 94 - 93 | KK Skofja Loka (9) |
24 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 22 | Krka Novo Mesto (1) | 88 - 68 | Rogaska Crystal (7) |
4 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 23 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 73 - 94 | Helios Suns Domzale (2) |
16 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 24 | Sencur Gorenjska (3) | 92 - 73 | Rogaska Crystal (7) |
23 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | Rogaska Crystal (7) | 90 - 84 | Zlatorog Lasko (10) |
29 April 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | Rogaska Crystal (6) | 94 - 84 | KK Podcetrtek (7) |
6 Mei 2023 - 02h53 Speeldag 27 | Sentjur Tajfun (7) | 87 - 92 | Rogaska Crystal (5) |