De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Griekenland- Opgericht 1925
27 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Markopoulo AO | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
30 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Kwartfinales | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 1 | Markopoulo AO |
3 April 2024 - 15h30 Halve Finale | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | Thetis Voula |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Halve Finale | Thetis Voula | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos Athens |
17 April 2024 - 16h30 Finale | Panathinaikos Athens | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Finale | Olympiacos Piraeus | - | Panathinaikos Athens |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 59 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 63 | 12 | +51 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 29 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 30 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | GS Lamia (12) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 2 | Ofa Apolonios (9) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Panathinaikos Athens (5) | 3 - 2 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Olympiacos Piraeus (5) | 1 - 3 | Ilisiakos AO (7) |
22 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Aris Salonique (10) | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) |
25 November 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) | 3 - 0 | Markopoulo AO (5) |
2 December 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 8 | AEK Athens (1) | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (4) |
9 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 9 | Olympiacos Piraeus (3) | 3 - 0 | Pefkon (8) |
17 December 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Thetis Voula (5) |
23 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | AO Thiras Santorini (3) | 2 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
7 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC (7) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Olympiacos Piraeus (2) | 3 - 0 | GS Lamia (12) |
20 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Ofa Apolonios (11) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
27 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 15 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Panathinaikos Athens (3) |
3 Februari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Ilisiakos AO (9) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
10 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | Aris Salonique (10) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 18 | Markopoulo AO (8) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
24 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | AEK Athens (4) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Pefkon (5) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
16 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Thetis Voula (7) | 0 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) |
23 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Olympiacos Piraeus (1) | 3 - 0 | AO Thiras Santorini (4) |
7 November 2023 - 18h00 1/16de finales | VDU Kaunas (LTU) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 18-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus |
15 November 2023 - 18h00 1/16de finales | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-7, 25-13) | VDU Kaunas (LTU) |
28 November 2023 - 17h00 Achtste finales | Olympiacos Piraeus | 2 - 3 | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) |
6 December 2023 - 20h00 Achtste finales | IG Novara Trecate (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Olympiacos Piraeus |