De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Brest- Opgericht 1960
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (10) | 1 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest (7) |
29 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Smorgon |
6 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Minsk |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
27 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
1 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
11 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Gomel |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Slutsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
25 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino |
1 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
15 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
22 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
29 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Vitebsk |
6 Juli 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
3 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
10 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | FC Smorgon | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
17 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
24 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | FC Minsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
31 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
14 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
21 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
28 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Gomel | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
5 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Slutsk |
19 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
26 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC Neman Grodno |
2 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
9 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FC BATE Borisov |
23 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | FC Vitebsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
30 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | Dinamo Minsk |