De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Dzerzhinsk- Opgericht 2019
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
17 Maart 2024 - 11h00 Speeldag 1 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (14) | 0 - 1 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino (6) |
29 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | FC Dnepr Mogilev (14) | 0 - 0 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (13) |
5 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (13) | 1 - 1 | FC Vitebsk (14) |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion (14) | 0 - 2 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (6) |
20 April 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 5 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (6) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (14) |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | FC Slavia Mozyr | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
1 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Dinamo Brest |
11 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Slutsk |
18 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | FC Neman Grodno | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
25 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC BATE Borisov |
1 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Dinamo Minsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
15 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Smorgon |
22 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | FC Minsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
29 Juni 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | Naftan Novopolotsk |
6 Juli 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | FC Gomel | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
3 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
10 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Dnepr Mogilev |
17 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | FC Vitebsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
24 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Isloch Minsk Raion |
31 Augustus 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
14 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Slavia Mozyr |
21 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | FC Dinamo Brest | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
28 September 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Slutsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
5 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Neman Grodno |
19 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | FC BATE Borisov | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
26 Oktober 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | Dinamo Minsk |
2 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | FC Smorgon | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
9 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Minsk |
23 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Naftan Novopolotsk | - | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
30 November 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | - | FC Gomel |