De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Hongarije - Oroszlány
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | OSE Lions | 89 - 76 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | Kaposvári KK | 71 - 82 | OSE Lions |
19 April 2023 - 19h00 Play Downs | Budapesti Honvéd SE | 67 - 73 | OSE Lions |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | OSE Lions | 99 - 80 | Atomerömü SE Paks |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | OSE Lions | 100 - 76 | M-V Nyiregyhaza |
10 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 78 - 76 verlengingen | OSE Lions |
13 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | OSE Lions | 97 - 86 | Kaposvári KK |
17 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | OSE Lions | 81 - 63 | Budapesti Honvéd SE |
20 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | Atomerömü SE Paks | 80 - 83 | OSE Lions |
24 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Play Downs | M-V Nyiregyhaza | 69 - 85 | OSE Lions |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 346 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1978 | 2173 | -195 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 538 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1076 | 1047 | +29 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 154 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 902 | 1126 | -224 |
1 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | OSE Lions (5) | 104 - 98 | BC Körmend (9) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | Alba Fehervar (4) | 106 - 39 | OSE Lions (11) |
12 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | OSE Lions (12) | 62 - 68 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (10) |
15 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | OSE Lions (10) | 101 - 80 | Kaposvári KK (9) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Soproni KC (8) | 76 - 64 | OSE Lions (10) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | OSE Lions (10) | 81 - 66 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) |
12 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Debreceni (11) | 79 - 80 | OSE Lions (8) |
23 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | OSE Lions (8) | 86 - 84 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (3) |
26 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) | 104 - 70 | OSE Lions (8) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | OSE Lions (9) | 90 - 95 | Atomerömü SE Paks (8) |
9 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5) | 89 - 76 | OSE Lions (9) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) | 82 - 60 | OSE Lions (10) |
21 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | OSE Lions (9) | 87 - 69 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (12) |
28 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 14 | BC Körmend (8) | 89 - 85 | OSE Lions (9) |
7 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | OSE Lions (10) | 66 - 83 | Alba Fehervar (3) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (12) | 70 - 61 | OSE Lions (10) |
21 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Kaposvári KK (10) | 78 - 68 | OSE Lions (11) |
28 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | OSE Lions (11) | 82 - 77 | Soproni KC (6) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) | 81 - 95 | OSE Lions (11) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | OSE Lions (11) | 87 - 91 verlengingen | Debreceni (9) |
15 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (2) | 96 - 59 | OSE Lions (11) |
4 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | OSE Lions (11) | 75 - 87 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) |
11 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | Atomerömü SE Paks (5) | 91 - 82 | OSE Lions (11) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | OSE Lions (11) | 67 - 75 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | OSE Lions (11) | 88 - 74 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (12) | 85 - 63 | OSE Lions (11) |