De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Hongarije - Kecskemét- Opgericht 2012
12 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Alba Fehervar | 89 - 82 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
15 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet | 62 - 64 | Alba Fehervar |
18 April 2023 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Alba Fehervar | 88 - 79 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 577 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1991 | 2038 | -47 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 615 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1055 | 1038 | +17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 538 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 936 | 1000 | -64 |
30 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (2) | 79 - 55 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (13) |
9 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (12) | 69 - 77 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (2) |
12 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (1) | 87 - 69 | Debreceni (9) |
16 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | BC Körmend (7) | 74 - 75 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (2) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (3) | 53 - 91 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (1) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Alba Fehervar (3) | 101 - 73 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (6) |
18 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 85 - 95 | Falco KC Szombathely (2) |
27 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 69 - 74 | Atomerömü SE Paks (9) |
30 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (13) | 57 - 68 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
3 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | Kaposvári KK (11) | 74 - 77 verlengingen | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
9 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5) | 89 - 76 | OSE Lions (9) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Soproni KC (4) | 83 - 70 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
21 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 77 - 94 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (5) |
6 Januari 2023 - 20h05 Speeldag 15 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 86 - 92 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged (12) |
14 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Debreceni (9) | 69 - 72 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
20 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 81 - 72 | BC Körmend (8) |
25 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | M-V Nyiregyhaza (14) | 77 - 71 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
31 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Szolnoki Olaj KK (2) | 64 - 70 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
3 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (6) | 88 - 77 | Alba Fehervar (4) |
11 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Falco KC Szombathely (1) | 98 - 61 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (6) |
15 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5) | 94 - 77 | Budapesti Honvéd SE (13) |
4 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | Atomerömü SE Paks (6) | 99 - 76 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) |
10 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 81 - 75 | Kaposvári KK (10) |
18 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | OSE Lions (11) | 67 - 75 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (5) |
24 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (7) | 86 - 91 | Soproni KC (5) |
1 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK (4) | 68 - 71 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet (6) |