De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 19 Mei 2016 - 22 Mei 2016
1 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 8:00:31 |
2 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:17 |
3 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:28 |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:42 |
5 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:56 |
6 | Chloé Dygert-Owen (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:59 |
7 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 1:01 |
8 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:02 |
9 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | United Health Care | 1:07 |
10 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:25 |
11 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:27 |
12 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:37 |
13 | Brianna Walle (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:38 |
14 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | United Health Care | 1:50 |
15 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:54 |
16 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:54 |
17 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:58 |
18 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 2:08 |
19 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:17 |
20 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Orica - AIS | 2:33 |
21 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | 2:59 | |
22 | Kathryn Donovan (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 3:02 |
23 | Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 3:59 |
24 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 3:59 |
25 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | 4:12 | |
26 | Nina Marie Laughlin (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 4:13 |
27 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:38 |
28 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:20 |
29 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 6:29 |
30 | Emma White (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 6:40 |
31 | Jasmin Duehring-Glaesser (CAN) | Rally Cycling Women | 6:54 |
32 | Jessica Cutler (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 6:56 |
33 | Heather Fischer (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 7:05 |
34 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 7:08 |
35 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 7:08 |
36 | Allie Legg-Dragoo (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 7:18 |
37 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 7:19 |
38 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 7:30 |
39 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 7:36 |
40 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 7:48 |
41 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 7:50 |
42 | Sara Clafferty Headley (USA) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 7:54 |
43 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | United Health Care | 8:07 |
44 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 8:12 |
45 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:15 |
46 | Lauren Hall (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 8:17 |
47 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 8:25 |
48 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 8:27 |
49 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 8:28 |
50 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 8:29 |
51 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 8:30 |
52 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 8:30 |
53 | Whitney Allison-Schultz (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 9:03 |
54 | Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 9:04 |
55 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:13 |
56 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 9:20 |
57 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 9:45 |
58 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 12:29 |
59 | Nicole Moerig (AUS) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 12:38 |
60 | Annie Ewart (CAN) | United Health Care | 12:51 |
61 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 13:17 |
62 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 13:27 |
63 | Kelly Catlin (USA) | 13:29 | |
64 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 13:30 |
65 | Sarah Storey Bailey (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 13:50 |
66 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 14:25 |
67 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 14:28 |
68 | Beth Ann Orton (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 14:29 |
69 | Sophie Coleman (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 14:55 |
70 | Kimberley Wells (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 15:18 |
71 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 15:25 |
72 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 15:26 |
73 | Maria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 15:39 |
74 | Caterina Elisabeth Previley (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 15:46 |
75 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 15:50 |
76 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 15:53 |
77 | Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 16:21 |
78 | Jennifer Tetrick-May (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 17:17 |
79 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | United Health Care | 18:25 |
80 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 19:34 |
81 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 20:16 |
82 | Mandy Heintz (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 21:29 |
83 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 21:44 |
84 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 23:42 |
85 | Hannah Ross (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 23:49 |
86 | Allison Linnell (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 27:25 |
1 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:05:09 |
2 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:04 |
3 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:10 |
4 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:10 |
5 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:10 |
6 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:16 |
7 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | United Health Care | 0:16 |
8 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:18 |
9 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Orica - AIS | 0:18 |
10 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 0:18 |
11 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:18 |
12 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 0:18 | |
13 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:18 |
14 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:18 |
15 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:18 |
16 | Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:24 |
17 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:28 |
18 | Brianna Walle (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:31 |
19 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:31 |
20 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | 0:31 | |
21 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:31 |
22 | Kathryn Donovan (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:31 |
23 | Megan Alderete (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:31 |
24 | Emma White (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:38 |
25 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:38 |
26 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:38 |
27 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:38 |
28 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:38 |
29 | Chloé Dygert-Owen (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:47 |
30 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | United Health Care | 0:48 |
31 | Jasmin Duehring-Glaesser (CAN) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:48 |
32 | Jessica Cutler (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:48 |
33 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:54 |
34 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:57 |
35 | Nicole Moerig (AUS) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:57 |
36 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:57 |
37 | Anna Sparks-Sanders (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 0:59 |
38 | Kelly Catlin (USA) | 0:59 | |
39 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:59 |
40 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:59 |
41 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:01 |
42 | Heather Fischer (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 1:03 |
43 | Ceclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:03 |
44 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:04 |
45 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:06 |
46 | Sara Clafferty Headley (USA) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 1:07 |
47 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:07 |
48 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:07 |
49 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:07 |
50 | Lindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 1:13 |
51 | Beth Ann Orton (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 1:14 |
52 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:17 |
53 | Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 1:17 |
54 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:21 |
55 | Allie Legg-Dragoo (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 1:22 |
56 | Whitney Allison-Schultz (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 1:26 |
57 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:28 |
58 | Sophie Coleman (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:28 |
59 | Mia Manganello Kilburg (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 1:28 |
60 | Nina Marie Laughlin (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 1:30 |
61 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | United Health Care | 1:36 |
62 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:36 |
63 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:36 |
64 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:36 |
65 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:36 |
66 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:36 |
67 | Lauren Hall (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 1:36 |
68 | Janicke Gunvaldsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:36 |
69 | Caterina Elisabeth Previley (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:36 |
70 | Maria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 1:36 |
71 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 1:36 |
72 | Annie Ewart (CAN) | United Health Care | 1:36 |
73 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 1:36 |
74 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | 1:36 | |
75 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:53 |
76 | Jennifer Tetrick-May (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 1:53 |
77 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:53 |
78 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 1:53 |
79 | Sarah Storey Bailey (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 1:53 |
80 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 1:53 |
81 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:53 |
82 | Kirsti Lay-Giroux (CAN) | Rally Cycling Women | 2:11 |
83 | Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 2:26 |
84 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 2:26 |
85 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:28 |
86 | Emily Collins (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 2:28 |
87 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 2:28 |
88 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:37 |
89 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 2:47 |
90 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:47 |
91 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 2:47 |
92 | Kimberley Wells (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 3:00 |
93 | Mandy Heintz (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 6:59 |
94 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 7:00 |
95 | Allison Linnell (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 7:09 |
96 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | United Health Care | 7:10 |
97 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 7:10 |
98 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 7:15 |
99 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 7:21 |
100 | Hannah Ross (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 7:32 |
101 | Lucy Shaw (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 7:49 |
102 | Madeleine Boutet (USA) | ||
102 | Lenore Pipes (GUM) | Bepink - Laclassica | zt |
102 | Jennifer Valente (USA) | zt | |
102 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | zt |
102 | Aliya Traficante (USA) | zt |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 2:52:51 |
2 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
4 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
5 | Brianna Walle (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:00 |
6 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
7 | Heather Fischer (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
8 | Chloé Dygert-Owen (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
9 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:00 |
10 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
11 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
12 | Emma White (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
13 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
14 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Orica - AIS | 0:00 |
15 | Nina Marie Laughlin (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 0:00 |
16 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | 0:00 | |
17 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
18 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
19 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
20 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
21 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
22 | Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:00 |
23 | Jasmin Duehring-Glaesser (CAN) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
24 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
25 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
26 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
27 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | 0:00 | |
28 | Kathryn Donovan (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
29 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
30 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
31 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | 0:00 | |
32 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:49 |
33 | Jessica Cutler (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 3:49 |
34 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:49 |
35 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 3:49 |
36 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:49 |
37 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 3:49 |
38 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:49 |
39 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:23 |
40 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 5:23 |
41 | Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 5:23 |
42 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 5:23 |
43 | Sara Clafferty Headley (USA) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 5:23 |
44 | Megan Alderete (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 5:23 |
45 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 5:23 |
46 | Mandy Heintz (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 5:23 |
47 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Boels - Dolmans | 5:23 |
48 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 5:23 |
49 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 5:23 |
50 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 5:23 |
51 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 5:23 |
52 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 5:23 |
53 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 5:23 |
54 | Whitney Allison-Schultz (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 5:23 |
55 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 5:23 |
56 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | United Health Care | 5:23 |
57 | Lauren Hall (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 5:23 |
58 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 5:23 |
59 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 5:23 |
60 | Allie Legg-Dragoo (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 5:23 |
61 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 5:23 |
62 | Sarah Storey Bailey (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 10:15 |
63 | Hannah Ross (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 10:15 |
64 | Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 10:15 |
65 | Jennifer Tetrick-May (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 10:15 |
66 | Sophie Coleman (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 10:15 |
67 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 10:15 |
68 | Annie Ewart (CAN) | United Health Care | 10:15 |
69 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 10:15 |
70 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | United Health Care | 10:15 |
71 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 10:15 |
72 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 10:15 |
73 | Nicole Moerig (AUS) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 10:15 |
74 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:15 |
75 | Emily Collins (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 10:15 |
76 | Kelly Catlin (USA) | 10:15 | |
77 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 10:15 |
78 | Kimberley Wells (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 10:15 |
79 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10:15 |
80 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 10:15 |
81 | Beth Ann Orton (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 10:15 |
82 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 10:15 |
83 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 10:15 |
84 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 10:15 |
85 | Maria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 10:15 |
86 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 10:15 |
87 | Caterina Elisabeth Previley (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 10:15 |
88 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 10:15 |
89 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 10:15 |
90 | Allison Linnell (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 11:29 |
91 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 11:29 |
92 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | |
93 | Anna Sparks-Sanders (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | |
94 | Elizabeth-Jane Harris (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | |
95 | Lucy Shaw (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | |
96 | Janicke Gunvaldsen (NOR) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | |
97 | Lindsay Goldman-Bayer (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 1:35:10 |
2 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
3 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
4 | Coryn Labecki (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
5 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
6 | Valentina Scandolara (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
7 | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | 0:00 | |
8 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
9 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
10 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:00 |
11 | Brianna Walle (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:00 |
12 | Emma White (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
13 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
14 | Kimberley Wells (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
15 | Chloé Dygert-Owen (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
16 | Sara Clafferty Headley (USA) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
17 | Heather Fischer (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
18 | Hannah Ross (USA) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
19 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
20 | Nicole Moerig (AUS) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
21 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
22 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
23 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
24 | Lex Albrecht (CAN) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
25 | Liza Rachetto (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 0:00 |
26 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
27 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
28 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
29 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
30 | Lauren Stephens (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:00 |
31 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
32 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
33 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
34 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
35 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
36 | Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:00 |
37 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
38 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | 0:00 | |
39 | Kelly Catlin (USA) | 0:00 | |
40 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
41 | Beth Ann Orton (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 0:00 |
42 | Jennifer Tetrick-May (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
43 | Tayler Wiles (USA) | Orica - AIS | 0:00 |
44 | Katie Hall (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
45 | Caterina Elisabeth Previley (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:00 |
46 | Jasmin Duehring-Glaesser (CAN) | Rally Cycling Women | 0:00 |
47 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
48 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
49 | Amanda Miller (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 0:00 |
50 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
51 | Claire Rose-Galloway (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
52 | Nina Marie Laughlin (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 0:00 |
53 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
54 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
55 | Iris Slappendel (NED) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
56 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
57 | Jessica Cutler (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
58 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
59 | Lucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:00 |
60 | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
61 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:00 |
62 | Lauren Tamayo-Franges (USA) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
63 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
64 | Laura Massey (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
65 | Lauren Hall (USA) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | 0:00 |
66 | Mara Abbott (USA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
67 | Moniek Tenniglo (NED) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
68 | Kathryn Donovan (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
69 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
70 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
71 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
72 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
73 | Sophie Coleman (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
74 | Jennifer George-McNaught (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
75 | Sarah Storey Bailey (GBR) | Podium Ambition - Club La Santa | 0:00 |
76 | Amber Neben (USA) | Bepink - Laclassica | 0:00 |
77 | Whitney Allison-Schultz (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
78 | Maria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG) | Weber - Shimano Ladies Power | 0:00 |
79 | Allie Legg-Dragoo (USA) | Twenty16 - Ridebiker | 0:00 |
80 | Gretchen Stumhofer (USA) | Colavita - Bianchi | 0:00 |
81 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | 0:00 |
82 | Annie Ewart (CAN) | United Health Care | 0:00 |
83 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Rabobank - Liv/giant | 0:00 |
84 | Allison Linnell (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | 6:30 |
85 | Alison Tetrick-Starnes (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:30 |
86 | Mandy Heintz (USA) | Visit Dallas - Dna | 6:30 |
87 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Boels - Dolmans | |
88 | Scotti Lechuga (USA) | ||
89 | Megan Alderete (USA) | Hagens Berman - Supermint | |
90 | Emily Collins (NZL) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank | |
91 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank |