De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Linz- Opgericht 1908
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
15 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Championship Groep | SK Rapid Wien (5) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
31 Maart 2024 - 13h30 Championship Groep | LASK Linz (3) | 1 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (6) |
7 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
12 April 2024 - 19h30 Championship Groep | LASK Linz (3) | 3 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) |
21 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | LASK Linz (3) | 1 - 3 | TSV Hartberg (7) |
24 April 2024 - 18h30 Championship Groep | TSV Hartberg (7) | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz (3) |
28 April 2024 - 14h30 Championship Groep | LASK Linz (3) | - | SK Rapid Wien (5) |
5 Mei 2024 - 13h30 Championship Groep | SK Austria Klagenfurt (6) | - | LASK Linz (3) |
12 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | LASK Linz (3) | - | SK Sturm Graz (1) |
19 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Championship Groep | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) | - | LASK Linz (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 35 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
28 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | LASK Linz (8) | 1 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (7) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 2 | SK Sturm Graz (1) | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz (10) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | LASK Linz (7) | 2 - 0 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (11) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz (6) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | LASK Linz | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien |
3 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | LASK Linz (5) | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau (11) |
16 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (5) | 1 - 3 | LASK Linz (3) |
24 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 8 | LASK Linz (3) | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg (5) |
30 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Wolfsberger AC (5) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (3) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 10 | LASK Linz (3) | 1 - 0 | SC Rheindorf Altach (8) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (2) | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz (3) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | SK Rapid Wien (6) | 3 - 3 | LASK Linz (3) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | LASK Linz (3) | 3 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (2) |
12 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 14 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz (9) | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
25 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | LASK Linz (3) | 1 - 0 | WSG Swarovski Tirol (11) |
3 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Austria Wien (8) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
9 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | Austria Lustenau (12) | 1 - 3 | LASK Linz (3) |
11 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | LASK Linz (3) | 2 - 2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt (6) |
18 Februari 2024 - 14h30 Speeldag 19 | TSV Hartberg (4) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
24 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | LASK Linz (3) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC (7) |
3 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | SC Rheindorf Altach (10) | 0 - 0 | LASK Linz (3) |
9 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | LASK Linz (3) | 0 - 1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (1) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
21 September 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | LASK Linz (4) | 1 - 3 | Liverpool FC (ENG) (1) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Toulouse FC (FRA) (2) | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz (4) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) (3) | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz (4) |
9 November 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | LASK Linz (4) | 3 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise (BEL) (3) |
30 November 2023 - 21h00 Groep E | Liverpool FC (ENG) (1) | 4 - 0 | LASK Linz (4) |
14 December 2023 - 18h45 Groep E | LASK Linz (4) | 1 - 2 | Toulouse FC (FRA) (2) |
24 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
31 Augustus 2023 - 21h00 Play-Off | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz |
1 November 2023 - 18h00 Achtste finales | KSV Kapfenberg | 0 - 0 (0 str 1) | LASK Linz |
2 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | LASK Linz | 2 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg |