De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
10 Februari 2018 - 24 Februari 2018
Horoya AC (GUI) | 3 - 1 | ASFAN (NIG) | ||
10/02/2018 - 16h15 | ASFAN (NIG) | 1 - 3 | Horoya AC (GUI) | |
21/02/2018 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 0 - 0 | ASFAN (NIG) |
Pamplemousses SC (MRI) | 1 - 2 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | ||
10/02/2018 - 17h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | Pamplemousses SC (MRI) | |
21/02/2018 - 13h00 | Pamplemousses SC (MRI) | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) |
Leones Vegetarianos FC (GEQ) | 1 - 3 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | ||
10/02/2018 - 13h00 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | 2 - 0 | Leones Vegetarianos FC (GEQ) | |
21/02/2018 - 17h00 | Leones Vegetarianos FC (GEQ) | 1 - 1 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) |
Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 6 - 1 | ASAC Concorde (MTN) | ||
10/02/2018 - 17h00 | ASAC Concorde (MTN) | 1 - 1 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | |
21/02/2018 - 17h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 5 - 0 | ASAC Concorde (MTN) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 4 - 3 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | ||
11/02/2018 - 16h00 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) | 1 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
21/02/2018 - 17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 3 - 2 | Buffles du Borgou FC (BEN) |
MFM FC (NGR) | 2 - 1 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | ||
11/02/2018 - 17h30 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) | 1 - 1 | MFM FC (NGR) | |
21/02/2018 - 16h00 | MFM FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 | AS Réal Bamako (MLI) |
AS Togo-Port (TOG) | 3 - 3 | AC Léopards (CGO) | ||
10/02/2018 - 15h30 | AC Léopards (CGO) | 2 - 1 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) | |
21/02/2018 - 16h00 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) | 2 - 1 (4 str 3) | AC Léopards (CGO) |
Aduana Stars FC (GHA) | 2 - 1 | Al-Tahaddi (LBA) | ||
11/02/2018 - 16h00 | Al-Tahaddi (LBA) | 1 - 0 | Aduana Stars FC (GHA) | |
21/02/2018 - 16h00 | Aduana Stars FC (GHA) | 2 - 0 | Al-Tahaddi (LBA) |
Eding Sport FC (CMR) | 0 - 4 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | ||
11/02/2018 - 16h00 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | 3 - 0 | Eding Sport FC (CMR) | |
21/02/2018 - 15h30 | Eding Sport FC (CMR) | 0 - 1 | Plateau United FC (NGR) |
CF Mounana (GAB) | 2 - 1 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | ||
10/02/2018 - 17h00 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) | 1 - 0 | CF Mounana (GAB) | |
21/02/2018 - 15h30 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 2 - 0 | Rail Club du Kadiogo (BUR) |
Benfica de Bissau (GBS) | 0 - 10 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | ||
10/02/2018 - 20h00 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | 10 - 0 | Benfica de Bissau (GBS) | |
21/02/2018 - 15h00 | Benfica de Bissau (GBS) | 0 - 0 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) |
Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 5 - 5 | Bantu FC (LES) | ||
11/02/2018 - 15h00 | Bantu FC (LES) | 2 - 4 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | |
21/02/2018 - 15h00 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 1 - 3 | Bantu FC (LES) |
Saint-Louis Suns United (SEY) | 1 - 2 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
10/02/2018 - 14h00 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 0 | Saint-Louis Suns United (SEY) | |
21/02/2018 - 14h30 | Saint-Louis Suns United (SEY) | 1 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 7 - 0 | JKU FC (ZAN) | ||
10/02/2018 - 14h00 | JKU FC (ZAN) | 0 - 0 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | |
21/02/2018 - 14h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 7 - 0 | JKU FC (ZAN) |
União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 3 - 1 | N'Gaya Club (COM) | ||
11/02/2018 - 13h00 | N'Gaya Club (COM) | 1 - 1 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | |
21/02/2018 - 14h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 2 - 0 | N'Gaya Club (COM) |
LLB Académic (BDI) | 1 - 2 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | ||
10/02/2018 - 14h30 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 1 - 1 | LLB Académic (BDI) | |
21/02/2018 - 14h00 | LLB Académic (BDI) | 0 - 1 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) |
Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 2 - 2 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | ||
10/02/2018 - 12h30 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) | 2 - 1 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | |
21/02/2018 - 14h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | CNaPS Sport (MAD) |
FC Platinum (ZIM) | 1 - 5 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | ||
11/02/2018 - 16h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 3 - 0 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | |
21/02/2018 - 14h00 | FC Platinum (ZIM) | 1 - 2 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
Mighty Wanderers FC (MAW) | 1 - 6 | AS Vita Club (COD) | ||
11/02/2018 - 15h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 4 - 0 | Mighty Wanderers FC (MAW) | |
21/02/2018 - 13h30 | Mighty Wanderers FC (MAW) | 1 - 2 | AS Vita Club (COD) |
MC Alger (ALG) | 9 - 2 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | ||
11/02/2018 - 15h30 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) | 2 - 0 | MC Alger (ALG) | |
21/02/2018 - 19h00 | MC Alger (ALG) | 9 - 0 | AS Otôho d'Oyo (CGO) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 1 | LISCR FC (LBR) | ||
11/02/2018 - 17h00 | LISCR FC (LBR) | 1 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
20/02/2018 - 18h30 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 0 | LISCR FC (LBR) |
Olympic Real de Bangui (CAF) | 0 - 6 | ES Sétif (ALG) | ||
11/02/2018 - 18h00 | ES Sétif (ALG) | 6 - 0 | Olympic Real de Bangui (CAF) | |
20/02/2018 - 15h00 | Olympic Real de Bangui (CAF) | 0 - 0 | ES Sétif (ALG) |
Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | 0 - 2 | Génération Foot (SEN) | ||
10/02/2018 - 18h00 | Génération Foot (SEN) | 2 - 0 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | |
21/02/2018 - 18h00 | Misr El-Makasa SC (EGY) | 0 - 0 | Génération Foot (SEN) |
Williamsville AC (CIV) | 2 - 1 | Stade Malien (MLI) | ||
10/02/2018 - 18h00 | Stade Malien (MLI) | 1 - 1 | Williamsville AC (CIV) | |
20/02/2018 - 17h00 | Williamsville AC (CIV) | 1 - 0 | Stade Malien (MLI) |
Wau Salaam FC (SSU) | 0 - 1 | Saint George FC (ETH) | ||
11/02/2018 - 14h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 1 - 0 (forfait) | Wau Salaam FC (SSU) | |
20/02/2018 - 14h00 | Wau Salaam FC (SSU) | Geannuleerd | Saint George FC (ETH) |
Township Rollers FC (BOT) | 4 - 2 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | ||
10/02/2018 - 14h45 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | 3 - 0 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | |
21/02/2018 - 18h30 | Al-Merrikh SC (SUD) | 2 - 1 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) |
Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 6 - 1 | Armed Forces (GAM) | ||
10/02/2018 - 14h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 3 - 0 | Armed Forces (GAM) | |
24/02/2018 - 17h30 | Armed Forces (GAM) | 1 - 3 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) |