De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
6 Maart 2018 - 18 Maart 2018
Township Rollers FC (BOT) | 2 - 1 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | ||
06/03/2018 - 14h30 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) | 1 - 2 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | |
17/03/2018 - 14h45 | Township Rollers FC (BOT) | 0 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
Plateau United FC (NGR) | 3 - 4 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | ||
06/03/2018 - 18h00 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) | 4 - 2 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | |
18/03/2018 - 14h00 | Plateau United FC (NGR) | 1 - 0 | Etoile du Sahel (TUN) |
MC Alger (ALG) | 7 - 2 | MFM FC (NGR) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | MFM FC (NGR) | 2 - 1 | MC Alger (ALG) | |
17/03/2018 - 19h00 | MC Alger (ALG) | 6 - 0 | MFM FC (NGR) |
Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 3 - 1 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h00 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) | 1 - 2 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | |
17/03/2018 - 14h00 | Mbabane Swallows (SWZ) | 1 - 0 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) |
Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | ||
07/03/2018 - 17h00 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | |
18/03/2018 - 18h00 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC (RSA) | 2 - 0 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) |
Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | Saint George FC (ETH) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h00 | Saint George FC (ETH) | 0 - 0 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | |
17/03/2018 - 14h00 | Kampala Capital City Authority FC (UGA) | 1 - 0 | Saint George FC (ETH) |
Génération Foot (SEN) | 1 - 4 | Horoya AC (GUI) | ||
06/03/2018 - 18h00 | Horoya AC (GUI) | 2 - 1 | Génération Foot (SEN) | |
17/03/2018 - 18h30 | Génération Foot (SEN) | 0 - 2 | Horoya AC (GUI) |
Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | ||
07/03/2018 - 13h00 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) | 0 - 0 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | |
18/03/2018 - 16h00 | Esperance Tunis (TUN) | 1 - 0 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) |
ES Sétif (ALG) | 4 - 1 | Aduana Stars FC (GHA) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | Aduana Stars FC (GHA) | 1 - 0 | ES Sétif (ALG) | |
18/03/2018 - 19h00 | ES Sétif (ALG) | 4 - 0 | Aduana Stars FC (GHA) |
CF Mounana (GAB) | 1 - 7 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | ||
06/03/2018 - 19h00 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) | 4 - 0 | CF Mounana (GAB) | |
17/03/2018 - 15h30 | CF Mounana (GAB) | 1 - 3 | Al-Ahly SC Cairo (EGY) |
Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 1 - 1 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) | 1 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | |
17/03/2018 - 16h00 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) | 1 - 0 (2 str 3) | Primeiro de Agosto (ANG) |
ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 2 - 2 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h00 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) | 0 - 1 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | |
18/03/2018 - 17h00 | ASEC Mimosas (CIV) | 1 - 2 | ZESCO United FC (ZAM) |
AS Vita Club (COD) | 2 - 3 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | ||
07/03/2018 - 21h00 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) | 1 - 0 | AS Vita Club (COD) | |
18/03/2018 - 14h30 | AS Vita Club (COD) | 2 - 2 | Difaâ El Jadida (MAR) |
Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 3 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) | ||
07/03/2018 - 16h00 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) | 2 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | |
18/03/2018 - 18h30 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) | 3 - 1 | AS Togo-Port (TOG) |
Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 7 - 4 | Williamsville AC (CIV) | ||
07/03/2018 - 19h00 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) | 7 - 2 | Williamsville AC (CIV) | |
17/03/2018 - 17h00 | Williamsville AC (CIV) | 2 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca (MAR) |
TP Mazembe (COD) | 4 - 3 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | ||
07/03/2018 - 14h30 | TP Mazembe (COD) | 4 - 0 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | |
17/03/2018 - 14h00 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) | 3 - 0 | TP Mazembe (COD) |