De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
India - Bangalore - 7 Februari 2022 - 13 Februari 2022 - Hardcourt
13 Feb - 12h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Feb - 08h35 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Alexandre Muller | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
12 Feb - 10h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Feb - 06h35 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Feb - 06h35 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Gabriel Decamps | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Feb - 08h35 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Jirí Veselý | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
11 Feb - 08h50 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Feb - 06h35 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5 6-3 |
9 Feb - 06h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Hugo Grenier | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Feb - 08h25 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Feb - 08h25 | Gabriel Decamps | verslaat | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
10 Feb - 06h35 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
10 Feb - 06h35 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 09h00 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
10 Feb - 09h55 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Max Purcell | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
7 Feb - 08h30 | Aleksandar Vukic | verslaat | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Feb - 09h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | verslaat | Saketh Myneni | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Feb - 10h10 | Hugo Grenier | verslaat | Vit Kopriva | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 10h40 | Kimmer Coppejans | verslaat | Marc Polmans | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
7 Feb - 11h15 | Chun-hsin Tseng | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Feb - 05h35 | Altug Çelikbilek | verslaat | Arjun Kadhe | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 05h40 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Rio Noguchi | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 05h40 | Gabriel Decamps | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Feb - 06h50 | Jirí Veselý | verslaat | Antoine Bellier | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
8 Feb - 07h15 | Alexandre Muller | verslaat | Stefano Travaglia | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Feb - 07h35 | Cem Ilkel | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Feb - 09h20 | Evgeny Donskoy | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Feb - 09h25 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | verslaat | Mathias Bourgue | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 09h35 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | verslaat | S D Prajwal Dev | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Feb - 11h30 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Rishi Reddy | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Feb - 12h05 | Max Purcell | verslaat | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
7 Feb - 05h40 | Gabriel Decamps | verslaat | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Feb - 05h40 | Antoine Bellier | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Feb - 05h40 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Feb - 07h10 | Arjun Kadhe | verslaat | Alexander Erler | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Feb - 07h15 | Rio Noguchi | verslaat | Raul Brancaccio | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
7 Feb - 08h05 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Andrew Harris | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Feb - 05h30 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | verslaat | Kai Wehnelt | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Feb - 05h30 | Gabriel Decamps | verslaat | Sidharth Rawat | 6-2 6-4 |
6 Feb - 05h30 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Suraj R Prabodh | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Feb - 07h00 | Borna Gojo | verslaat | Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
6 Feb - 07h00 | Rio Noguchi | verslaat | Karan Singh | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
6 Feb - 07h00 | Antoine Bellier | verslaat | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-1 6-2 |
6 Feb - 08h30 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Feb - 08h30 | Raul Brancaccio | verslaat | Dominik Palan | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
6 Feb - 08h30 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Feb - 10h00 | Andrew Harris | verslaat | Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Feb - 10h00 | Arjun Kadhe | verslaat | Johan Nikles | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Feb - 10h00 | Alexander Erler | verslaat | Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2 6-4 |