De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Verenigde Staten - 1 Augustus 2022 - 7 Augustus 2022 - Hardcourt
7 Aug - 20h35 | Juncheng Shang | verslaat | Emilio Gómez | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Aug - 20h50 | Juncheng Shang | verslaat | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
6 Aug - 23h50 | Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Enzo Couacaud | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
5 Aug - 16h20 | Juncheng Shang | verslaat | Roman Safiullin | 0-6 6-4 7-5 |
5 Aug - 17h10 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Govind Nanda | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
5 Aug - 19h30 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Aug - 20h25 | Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Aug - 16h05 | Govind Nanda | verslaat | Brandon Holt | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
3 Aug - 18h10 | Juncheng Shang | verslaat | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Aug - 19h05 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Keegan Smith | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Aug - 20h40 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Aug - 16h10 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Billy Harris | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
4 Aug - 16h15 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Strong Kirchheimer | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
4 Aug - 19h25 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Gijs Brouwer | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Aug - 16h00 | Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Ryan Harrison | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Aug - 23h05 | Roman Safiullin | verslaat | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | 6-3 6-4 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Mikael Torpegaard | 3-6 6-0 4-1 ab. | |
2 Aug - 18h20 | Juncheng Shang | verslaat | Stefan Dostanic | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
Mikhail Kukushkin | verslaat | Millen Hurrion | 6-0 7-6 | |
2 Aug - 20h45 | Gijs Brouwer | verslaat | Gage Brymer | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Aug - 19h35 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Yunseong Chung | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
2 Aug - 20h55 | Billy Harris | verslaat | Aidan McHugh | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
2 Aug - 23h30 | Aleksandar Kovacevic | verslaat | Zachary Svajda | 7-5 6-1 |
2 Aug - 19h35 | Enzo Couacaud | verslaat | Evan Zhu | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Aug - 20h25 | Keegan Smith | verslaat | Li Tu | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
2 Aug - 16h10 | Brandon Holt | verslaat | Kyle Seelig | 6-4 7-6 |
1 Aug - 21h50 | Govind Nanda | verslaat | Dalibor Svrcina | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Aug - 23h50 | Strong Kirchheimer | verslaat | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1 6-1 |
3 Aug - 00h10 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Hady Habib | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Aug - 19h05 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Steven Diez | 7-6 6-2 |
2 Aug - 21h10 | Emilio Gómez | verslaat | Cannon Kingsley | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
1 Aug - 16h05 | Stefan Dostanic | verslaat | Kyle Seelig | 7-5 6-4 |
1 Aug - 16h10 | Cannon Kingsley | verslaat | Kosuke Ogura | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Aug - 16h50 | Gage Brymer | verslaat | Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-6 6-4 |
1 Aug - 17h55 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Connor Farren | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
1 Aug - 18h00 | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | verslaat | Alexander Bernard | 7-5 6-1 |
1 Aug - 18h10 | Strong Kirchheimer | verslaat | Aidan Mayo | 6-3 6-1 |
Kyle Seelig | verslaat | Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2 2-0 ab. | |
Stefan Dostanic | verslaat | Evan King | 7-6 6-3 | |
Gage Brymer | verslaat | Divij Sharan | 6-3 5-7 7-6 | |
31 Jul - 17h30 | Osgar O'Hoisin | verslaat | Blu Baker | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Jul - 21h05 | Connor Farren | verslaat | Colin Markes | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
31 Jul - 22h45 | Ryan Harrison | verslaat | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-1 6-4 |
1 Aug - 00h15 | Strong Kirchheimer | verslaat | Saketh Myneni | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Jul - 22h20 | Aidan Mayo | verslaat | Roy Smith | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
31 Jul - 19h05 | Cannon Kingsley | verslaat | James Tracy | 7-5 6-1 |
Kosuke Ogura | verslaat | Donald Young | 6-3 2-6 6-3 | |
31 Jul - 00h00 | Alexander Bernard | verslaat | Taha Baadi | 6-3 6-0 |
1 Aug - 00h30 | Olukayode Alafia Damina Ayeni | verslaat | JJ Mercer | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |