De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Mexico - Aguascalientes - 18 April 2022 - 24 April 2022 - Gravel
24 Apr - 19h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
23 Apr - 20h30 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Federico Gaio | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
23 Apr - 23h55 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Apr - 19h40 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Apr - 21h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Apr - 21h45 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Steven Diez | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
23 Apr - 00h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Arthur Cazaux | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
20 Apr - 18h05 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Nicolás Barrientos | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Apr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Apr - 19h45 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Jay Clarke | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
20 Apr - 20h40 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 7-5 |
21 Apr - 18h05 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Matias Zukas | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr - 18h05 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr - 19h45 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Apr - 21h50 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Apr - 21h40 | Nicolas Mejia | verslaat | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr - 21h45 | Bernard Tomic | verslaat | Juncheng Shang | 4-6 7-6 2-1 ab. |
18 Apr - 22h25 | Filip Cristian Jianu | verslaat | Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr - 23h55 | Jay Clarke | verslaat | Yuichi Sugita | 5-7 7-5 6-0 |
19 Apr - 00h25 | Arthur Cazaux | verslaat | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Apr - 18h05 | Steven Diez | verslaat | Rinky Hijikata | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Apr - 18h10 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | verslaat | Viktor Durasovic | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
19 Apr - 18h10 | Federico Gaio | verslaat | Paul Jubb | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Apr - 19h30 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Apr - 19h40 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
19 Apr - 20h40 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Gerald Melzer | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
19 Apr - 21h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | verslaat | Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
19 Apr - 22h35 | Denis Istomin | verslaat | Antoine Bellier | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
19 Apr - 23h25 | Nicolás Jarry | verslaat | Diego Balderas | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Apr - 01h05 | Matias Zukas | verslaat | Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 01h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Akira Santillan | 6-3 6-2 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
18 Apr - 18h10 | Elmar Ejupovic | verslaat | Calvin Hemery | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18 Apr - 18h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Apr - 18h10 | Akira Santillan | verslaat | JC Aragone | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
18 Apr - 20h00 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Apr - 20h25 | Matias Zukas | verslaat | Roberto Quiroz | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Apr - 21h00 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
17 Apr - 18h10 | Shintaro Mochizuki | verslaat | Skander Mansouri | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Apr - 18h10 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | verslaat | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Apr - 18h10 | Calvin Hemery | verslaat | Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
17 Apr - 19h10 | Akira Santillan | verslaat | Hady Habib | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Apr - 20h15 | Elmar Ejupovic | verslaat | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Apr - 20h35 | Matias Zukas | verslaat | Gabriel Decamps | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Apr - 21h15 | JC Aragone | verslaat | Emilio Bravo | 6-1 7-5 |
17 Apr - 22h05 | Pedja Krstin | verslaat | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Apr - 22h35 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | verslaat | Jakub Paul | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Apr - 22h50 | Roberto Quiroz | verslaat | Mohamed Safwat | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr - 00h05 | Malek Jaziri | verslaat | Luca Lemaitre Vilchis | 6-0 6-4 |
18 Apr - 00h20 | Nicolás Barrientos | verslaat | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 6-3 6-4 |