De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Chili - Coquimbo - 17 Oktober 2022 - 23 Oktober 2022 - Gravel
23 Okt - 17h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
22 Okt - 16h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Franco Agamenone | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Okt - 17h35 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | verslaat | Timofey Skatov | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Okt - 16h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Okt - 16h10 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Andrea Collarini | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
21 Okt - 18h50 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | verslaat | Marco Cecchinato | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Okt - 20h15 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Federico Coria | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
19 Okt - 15h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Matias Soto | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Okt - 16h45 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Nicolas Kicker | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
19 Okt - 17h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | José Francisco Vidal Azorin | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Okt - 18h45 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Mariano Navone | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
20 Okt - 16h10 | Andrea Collarini | verslaat | Sumit Nagal | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Okt - 16h15 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Jakub Paul | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Okt - 17h35 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Remy Bertola | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Okt - 19h10 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | verslaat | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Okt - 16h55 | Federico Coria | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 6-2 |
Mariano Navone | verslaat | Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6 6-2 6-2 | |
Nicolas Kicker | verslaat | Francisco Comesana | 6-1 6-3 | |
18 Okt - 15h10 | Timofey Skatov | verslaat | Daniel Rincon | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Okt - 18h40 | Marco Cecchinato | verslaat | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Okt - 16h55 | Remy Bertola | verslaat | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4 7-5 |
18 Okt - 20h30 | Facundo Diaz Acosta | verslaat | Hernan Casanova | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | verslaat | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4 6-1 | |
18 Okt - 21h45 | Franco Agamenone | verslaat | Fermin Tenti | 7-5 6-0 |
18 Okt - 19h00 | Jakub Paul | verslaat | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Okt - 17h45 | Andrea Collarini | verslaat | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6 6-2 7-5 |
18 Okt - 20h30 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Daniel Altmaier | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Okt - 15h10 | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | verslaat | Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4 6-3 |
Matias Soto | verslaat | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-2 6-1 | |
18 Okt - 15h10 | José Francisco Vidal Azorin | verslaat | Renzo Olivo | 2-6 6-3 7-5 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | verslaat | Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
17 Okt - 15h10 | Fermin Tenti | verslaat | Thiago Cigarran | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
17 Okt - 15h10 | Daniel Rincon | verslaat | Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
17 Okt - 15h10 | Remy Bertola | verslaat | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Okt - 16h15 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Mirko Martinez | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Okt - 17h20 | José Francisco Vidal Azorin | verslaat | Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2-6 6-0 6-3 |
17 Okt - 17h40 | Jakub Paul | verslaat | Ignacio Carou | 6-1 6-2 |
Remy Bertola | Bye | |||
16 Okt - 15h05 | Tomas Lipovsek Puches | verslaat | Benjamin Ignacio Torres Fernandez | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Okt - 16h55 | Daniel Rincon | verslaat | Nicolas Villalon Valdes | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Okt - 17h40 | Juan Ignacio Galarza | verslaat | Alexander Merino | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Okt - 15h10 | José Francisco Vidal Azorin | verslaat | Miguel Fernando Pereira | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
16 Okt - 19h25 | Lorenzo Gagliardo | verslaat | Victor Nunez | 4-6 6-4 4-1 ab. |
16 Okt - 20h15 | Jakub Paul | verslaat | Tobias Franco | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Okt - 18h25 | Ignacio Carou | verslaat | Alejandro Miranda Bancalari | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Okt - 19h00 | Mirko Martinez | verslaat | Amador Salazar | 6-0 6-0 |
16 Okt - 20h15 | Sumit Nagal | verslaat | Karol Drzewiecki | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Okt - 17h50 | Fermin Tenti | verslaat | Piotr Matuszewski | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Okt - 15h10 | Thiago Cigarran | verslaat | Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-6 7-5 |