De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Spanje - Barcelona - 23 April 2018 - 29 April 2018 - Gravel
29 Apr - 16h20 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Apr - 13h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Apr - 16h15 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | David Goffin | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Apr - 12h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Apr - 14h25 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Apr - 16h25 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Martin Klizan | 6-0 7-5 |
27 Apr - 18h30 | David Goffin | verslaat | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
26 Apr - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Apr - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Feliciano López | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Apr - 12h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | verslaat | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 7-5 |
26 Apr - 13h15 | Grigor Dimitrov | verslaat | Malek Jaziri | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
26 Apr - 14h45 | Pablo Carreño Busta | verslaat | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
26 Apr - 16h30 | Rafael Nadal | verslaat | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Apr - 17h40 | David Goffin | verslaat | Karen Khachanov | 2-6 7-6 6-0 |
26 Apr - 18h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 6-4 6-1 |
De winnaars van deze ronde zijn gekwalificeerd
22 Apr - 12h25 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Jürgen Melzer | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
22 Apr - 12h25 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | verslaat | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Apr - 13h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Pablo Andújar | 0-6 7-6 6-1 |
22 Apr - 14h40 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Alexey Vatutin | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Apr - 15h20 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | verslaat | Dustin Brown | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Apr - 17h25 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr - 10h10 | Jürgen Melzer | verslaat | Matthias Bachinger | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
21 Apr - 10h10 | Bjorn Fratangelo | verslaat | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-4 |
21 Apr - 10h15 | Ilya Ivashka | verslaat | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Apr - 12h00 | Ricardo Ojeda Lara | verslaat | Andrej Martin | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr - 12h00 | Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | verslaat | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr - 12h50 | Pablo Andújar | verslaat | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Apr - 13h20 | Jozef Kovalík | verslaat | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
21 Apr - 14h20 | Dustin Brown | verslaat | Gerard Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 6-2 |
21 Apr - 14h30 | Martin Klizan | verslaat | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Apr - 15h50 | Ernesto Escobedo | verslaat | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Apr - 16h00 | Alexey Vatutin | verslaat | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Apr - 16h30 | Corentin Moutet | verslaat | Ivan Nedelko | 6-2 6-4 |