De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Hongarije - Budapest - 21 April 2019 - 28 April 2019
28 Apr - 14h30 | Yang Sun Manyu Wang | verslaat | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | 4-2 (8-11, 3-11, 11-8, 11-3, 12-10, 11-8) |
27 Apr - 19h00 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | verslaat | Honoka Hashimoto Hitomi Sato | 4-2 (11-9, 10-12, 14-16, 11-5, 11-5, 11-7) |
27 Apr - 20h00 | Yang Sun Manyu Wang | verslaat | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | 4-3 (11-3, 11-9, 9-11, 6-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) |
25 Apr - 19h00 | Yang Sun Manyu Wang | verslaat | Jin Hyang Kim Song I Kim | 4-2 (11-8, 11-8, 9-11, 12-10, 2-11, 11-6) |
25 Apr - 19h00 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | verslaat | Hyo Sim Cha Nam Hae Kim | 4-1 (11-6, 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9) |
25 Apr - 19h00 | Honoka Hashimoto Hitomi Sato | verslaat | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Hsing-Yin Liu | 4-0 (11-9, 11-2, 11-8, 11-2) |
25 Apr - 19h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-9, 11-6) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Yang Sun Manyu Wang | verslaat | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | 4-1 (11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Honoka Hashimoto Hitomi Sato | verslaat | Ji-hee Jeon Zion Lee | 4-0 (11-9, 11-8, 12-10, 12-10) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Hsing-Yin Liu | verslaat | Chantal Mantz Sabine Winter | 4-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-5, 11-4, 11-5) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Jin Hyang Kim Song I Kim | verslaat | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | 4-2 (12-10, 11-13, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4, 11-6) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Hyo Sim Cha Nam Hae Kim | verslaat | Elizabeta Samara Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (11-7, 12-10, 7-11, 11-9, 11-4) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Yousra Helmy Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-5, 11-6) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | verslaat | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-2, 11-8) |
24 Apr - 18h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Qiangbing Li Jia Wei Li | 4-2 (8-11, 11-2, 7-11, 11-4, 11-3, 11-4) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Honoka Hashimoto Hitomi Sato | verslaat | Manika Batra Archana Girish Kamath | 4-0 (11-3, 11-7, 11-7, 11-4) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | verslaat | Adina Diaconu Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 4-3 (9-11, 10-12, 11-9, 3-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-3) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Elizabeta Samara Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Adriana Diaz Melanie Diaz | 4-2 (11-8, 3-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Sarah De Nutte Xialian Ni | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-5, 11-4) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Jin Hyang Kim Song I Kim | verslaat | Yana Noskova Sofia Polcanova | 4-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Chantal Mantz Sabine Winter | verslaat | Bruna Takahashi Andrea Todorovic | 4-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Qiangbing Li Jia Wei Li | verslaat | Matilda Ekholm Georgina Pota | 4-1 (11-13, 11-9, 11-9, 11-9, 11-7) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | verslaat | Maria Xiao Mo Zhang | 4-1 (11-4, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-4) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | verslaat | Pauline Chasselin Laura Gasnier | 4-3 (14-12, 7-11, 10-12, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-7) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Hsing-Yin Liu | verslaat | Chiara Colantoni Giorgia Piccolin | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-3, 11-9) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Yousra Helmy Dina Meshref | verslaat | Yang Wu Lily Zhang | 4-2 (11-7, 4-11, 3-11, 11-6, 14-12, 11-5) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Kristin Lang Nina Mittelham | 4-2 (8-11, 11-9, 11-4, 11-7, 4-11, 11-4) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Yang Sun Manyu Wang | verslaat | Farah Abdel-Aziz Reem El-Eraky | 4-0 (11-4, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Ji-hee Jeon Zion Lee | verslaat | Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 11-8, 11-6) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Sarah Hanffou Rachel Moret | 4-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-2, 11-5) |
23 Apr - 16h40 | Hyo Sim Cha Nam Hae Kim | verslaat | Orawan Paranang Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-1 (11-8, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Elizabeta Samara Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | verslaat | Lin Gui Jessica Yamada | 4-0 (11-4, 11-3, 11-5, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Farah Abdel-Aziz Reem El-Eraky | verslaat | Judith Morales Paulina Vega | 4-1 (11-3, 11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 12-10) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Yousra Helmy Dina Meshref | verslaat | Camila Arguelles Ana Codina | 4-1 (6-11, 11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 12-10) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Ji-hee Jeon Zion Lee | verslaat | Nanthana Komwong Jinnipa Sawettabut | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Kristin Lang Nina Mittelham | verslaat | Jamila Laurenti Debora Vivarelli | 4-1 (11-5, 11-5, 11-3, 8-11, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Jin Hyang Kim Song I Kim | verslaat | Galia Dvorak Xuan Zhang | 4-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-3, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Sarah De Nutte Xialian Ni | verslaat | Izabela Lupulesku Sabina Surjan | 4-2 (8-11, 11-7, 11-9, 11-3, 13-15, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Bruna Takahashi Andrea Todorovic | verslaat | Barbora Balazova Hana Matelova | 4-3 (11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-3, 11-13, 6-11, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Sarah Hanffou Rachel Moret | verslaat | Ye Lin Wilson Zhang | 4-1 (3-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | verslaat | Mahshid Ashtari Neda Shahsavari | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-4, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Hyo Sim Cha Nam Hae Kim | verslaat | Rebekka Carlsen Ilka Doval | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-6, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Yana Noskova Sofia Polcanova | verslaat | Britt Eerland Kim Vermaas | 4-3 (11-4, 10-12, 11-1, 7-11, 11-7, 4-11, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Qiangbing Li Jia Wei Li | verslaat | Jia Liu Amelie Solja | 4-1 (11-7, 11-13, 11-5, 11-3, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Chantal Mantz Sabine Winter | verslaat | Paula Medina Maria Perdomo | 4-0 (11-0, 11-6, 12-10, 11-5) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Hoi Kem Doo Ho Ching Lee | verslaat | Hyun Jin Choi Eunchong Yoo | 4-2 (11-8, 13-11, 11-13, 6-11, 11-6, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Manika Batra Archana Girish Kamath | verslaat | Konstantina Paridi Aikaterini Toliou | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-6, 11-7) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Orawan Paranang Suthasini Sawettabut | verslaat | Anna Kirichenko Annika Lundstrom | 4-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-9, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Dora Madarasz Szandra Pergel | verslaat | Airi Avameri Karoline Mischek | 4-3 (11-7, 11-3, 4-11, 3-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Matilda Ekholm Georgina Pota | verslaat | Rui Xuan Goi Xin Ru Wong | 4-1 (11-13, 11-8, 11-7, 11-2, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Chiara Colantoni Giorgia Piccolin | verslaat | Michelle Bromley Melissa Tapper | 4-0 (11-5, 15-13, 11-9, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Maria Xiao Mo Zhang | verslaat | Sutirtha Mukherjee Madhurika Patkar | 4-1 (11-2, 6-11, 15-13, 11-8, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Wing Nam Ng Wai Yam Minnie Soo | verslaat | Filippa Bergand Linda Bergstrom | 4-1 (11-1, 11-6, 11-5, 6-11, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Honoka Hashimoto Hitomi Sato | verslaat | Nadezhda Bogdanova Daria Trigolos | 4-1 (6-11, 19-17, 11-9, 11-4, 11-3) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Adriana Diaz Melanie Diaz | verslaat | Auguste Melaikaite Kornelija Riliskyte | 4-1 (11-9, 11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 11-6) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Pauline Chasselin Laura Gasnier | verslaat | Tatiana Kukulkova Eva Odorova | 4-1 (11-9, 11-6, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Yang Wu Lily Zhang | verslaat | Tetyana Bilenko Ganna Gaponova | 4-1 (11-2, 11-9, 5-11, 11-4, 11-8) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng Hsing-Yin Liu | verslaat | Margo Degraef Lisa Lung | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Szu-yu Chen I-Ching Cheng | verslaat | Maria Malanina Polina Mikhailova | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Adina Diaconu Daniela Monteiro Dodean | verslaat | Alisa Khalid Rebecca Plaistow | 4-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-7, 11-1) |
22 Apr - 19h00 | Meng Chen Yuling Zhu | verslaat | Belma Busatlic Emina Hadziahmetovic | 4-0 (11-3, 11-2, 11-3, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h45 | Yang Sun Manyu Wang | verslaat | Karin Adamkova Aneta Kucerova | 4-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-6, 11-4) |
22 Apr - 19h45 | Hina Hayata Mima Ito | verslaat | Klara Cakol Ivana Tubikanec | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-9, 11-5) |