De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Bern- Opgericht 1931
17 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 0 - 1 | SC Bern |
19 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | SC Bern | 0 - 1 | EV Zug |
21 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 1 - 0 | SC Bern |
23 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | SC Bern | 2 - 0 | EV Zug |
25 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 2 - 0 | SC Bern |
27 Maart 2024 - 21h00 Kwartfinales | SC Bern | 1 - 0 | EV Zug |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | EV Zug | 3 - 0 | SC Bern |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 84 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 145 | 144 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 51 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 80 | 63 | +17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 33 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 65 | 81 | -16 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (5) |
17 September 2023 - 20h00 September 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (3) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 2 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (10) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 7 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | SC Bern (3) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 1 - 6 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | HC Ajoie (13) | 1 - 2 | SC Bern (3) |
30 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 4 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 2 - 3 | SC Bern (4) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 3 - 1 | SC Bern (4) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Lugano (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (4) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (8) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | SC Bern (4) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | SC Bern (4) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 1 - 2 | SC Bern (4) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | EV Zug (2) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 4 - 1 | SC Bern (4) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | HC Ajoie (14) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 2 - 1 | SC Bern (4) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (4) |
19 November 2023 - 20h00 November 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 3 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 4 - 2 | Lugano (7) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 | SC Bern (4) |
29 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 3 - 2 | Davos (9) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 7 - 0 | SC Bern (7) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) |
8 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Bern (7) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 2 - 6 | EV Zug (1) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Bern (7) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | HC Ajoie (14) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 1 - 4 | SC Bern (7) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
7 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 5 | SC Bern (5) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 4 - 1 | SC Bern (5) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 1 - 5 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 2 - 3 | Lugano (6) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Lugano (6) | 5 - 4 | SC Bern (5) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 4 - 2 | Davos (10) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | SC Bern (5) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
2 Februari 2024 - 21h45 Februari 2024 | SC Bern (6) | 3 - 0 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 1 | SC Bern (6) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) | 4 - 1 | SC Bern (6) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Bern (6) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 1 - 4 | SC Bern (6) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Bern (6) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (9) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 3 | SC Bern (6) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | SC Bern (7) | 4 - 1 | Lausanne (3) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Bern (7) |