De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Langnau- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 66 | 51 | 22 | 0 | 29 | 119 | 159 | -40 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 42 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 63 | 74 | -11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 24 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 56 | 85 | -29 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (12) |
16 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 7 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 1 - 6 | Davos (4) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Bern (3) | 7 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) | 6 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (14) |
30 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EV Zug (2) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 0 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 3 - 0 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 0 - 8 | Lugano (6) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | SC Bern (4) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 4 - 3 | Lausanne (10) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 2 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
18 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 5 - 2 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
23 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Lugano (7) | 2 - 3 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
28 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 6 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 0 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 2 - 1 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 3 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
10 December 2023 - 15h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 2 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 3 | Lausanne (4) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 5 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
6 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 2 - 5 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 1 - 4 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 5 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 2 - 4 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
23 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 1 | HC Ajoie (14) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 4 - 2 | Geneve Servette (8) |
28 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 4 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 4 - 2 | Davos (10) |
2 Februari 2024 - 21h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 5 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 2 - 1 | SC Bern (6) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | HC Ajoie (14) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) | 3 - 5 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Lugano (5) | 5 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
25 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Februari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 3 - 0 | EV Zug (4) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 5 - 4 verlengingen | Kloten Flyers (13) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |