De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Ambri & Piotta- Opgericht 1937
7 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Ambrì-Piotta | 4 - 4 | Lugano |
9 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Lugano | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
11 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | EHC Biel-Bienne | 1 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta |
13 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Eerste ronde | Ambrì-Piotta | 2 - 4 | EHC Biel-Bienne |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 84 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 153 | 151 | +2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 45 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 73 | 70 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 39 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 80 | 81 | -1 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
16 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Kloten Flyers (10) | 1 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 3 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 1 - 3 | EV Zug (7) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 4 | Lausanne (5) |
29 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Lugano (11) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
30 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | Davos (4) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) | 4 - 5 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 2 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 5 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 2 - 0 | Kloten Flyers (12) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 7 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Lausanne (10) | 1 - 2 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
3 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 4 | Lugano (7) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Davos (9) | 0 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
17 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 5 - 2 | SC Bern (4) |
18 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 2 - 6 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | Geneve Servette (8) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 5 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
28 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 5 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Lugano (5) | 5 - 0 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | EV Zug (1) |
8 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Lausanne (4) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 0 | Geneve Servette (8) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) | 1 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 7 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 4 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
7 Januari 2024 - 20h00 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 5 | SC Bern (5) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 6 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
13 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 4 - 1 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
19 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) |
20 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 2 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | Lugano (6) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (7) | 4 - 1 | HC Ajoie (14) |
2 Februari 2024 - 21h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 5 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h45 Februari 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) | 5 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 1 - 3 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
17 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | SC Bern (6) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
21 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 3 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 1 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 2 - 1 | Davos (7) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 3 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 3 - 2 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 0 - 4 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |