De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Zwitserland - Davos- Opgericht 1921
17 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Lausanne | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Davos |
19 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Davos | 2 - 3 | Lausanne |
21 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Lausanne | 3 - 2 | Davos |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Davos | 5 - 2 | Lausanne |
25 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Lausanne | 0 - 1 | Davos |
27 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Davos | 2 - 5 | Lausanne |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Lausanne | - | Davos |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 84 | 52 | 28 | 0 | 24 | 156 | 126 | +30 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 48 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 85 | 58 | +27 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 36 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 71 | 68 | +3 |
15 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Davos (4) | 3 - 4 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
16 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | HC Ajoie (13) | 2 - 1 | Davos (4) |
19 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (14) | 1 - 6 | Davos (4) |
22 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Davos (4) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
23 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 3 - 0 | Davos (4) |
26 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Davos (4) | 7 - 2 | Geneve Servette (12) |
30 September 2023 - 19h45 September 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | Davos (4) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 15h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 2 - 3 | SC Bern (4) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 0 | Lugano (6) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Oktober 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 | Davos (9) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Davos (9) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 1 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 2 - 1 | Davos (9) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 1 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 18h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Davos (9) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 19h45 Oktober 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
1 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 1 - 2 | Davos (9) |
2 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 1 - 0 | Davos (9) |
4 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Davos (9) | 0 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
18 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Lugano (7) | 6 - 4 | Davos (9) |
19 November 2023 - 15h45 November 2023 | Davos (9) | 3 - 0 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
24 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 1 | Davos (9) |
25 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | Kloten Flyers (13) |
29 November 2023 - 19h45 November 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 3 - 2 | Davos (9) |
1 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 7 - 0 | SC Bern (7) |
3 December 2023 - 20h00 December 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (3) | 4 - 2 | Davos (9) |
9 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 4 - 1 | Davos (9) |
10 December 2023 - 15h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 2 - 1 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
19 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Ambrì-Piotta (6) |
21 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | Davos (9) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
23 December 2023 - 19h45 December 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (11) | 1 - 5 | Davos (9) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Davos (10) | 2 - 1 | Lugano (6) |
4 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 5 | Davos (10) |
6 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Davos (10) | 3 - 4 verlengingen | Geneve Servette (8) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 verlengingen | Davos (10) |
23 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Lausanne (4) | 5 - 6 verlengingen | Davos (10) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Bern (5) | 4 - 2 | Davos (10) |
27 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | Davos (10) | 3 - 5 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) |
30 Januari 2024 - 19h45 Januari 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 4 - 2 | Davos (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Lugano (5) | 0 - 1 | Davos (7) |
4 Februari 2024 - 15h45 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
13 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 6 - 3 | EV Zug (4) |
16 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Geneve Servette (9) | 1 - 6 | Davos (7) |
18 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 1 - 2 | Lausanne (3) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 3 - 0 | Kloten Flyers (13) |
24 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Ambrì-Piotta (8) | 2 - 1 | Davos (7) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | Davos (7) | 6 - 4 | HC Ajoie (14) |
29 Februari 2024 - 19h45 Februari 2024 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 5 verlengingen | Davos (7) |
2 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | Davos (5) | 4 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) |
4 Maart 2024 - 19h45 Maart 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 4 | Davos (5) |