De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
20 Augustus 2017 - 10 Februari 2018
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 6 - 4 (0-2, 2-2, 4-0) | Malmö IF Redhawks (SWE) |
19h30 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Kometa Brno (CZE) |
26 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) | Kometa Brno (CZE) |
18h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 3 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 2-3) | Malmö IF Redhawks (SWE) |
31 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kometa Brno (CZE) | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
18h30 | Malmö IF Redhawks (SWE) | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
2 September 2017 | |||
13h30 | Kometa Brno (CZE) | 4 - 3 verlengingen (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
15h00 | Malmö IF Redhawks (SWE) | 6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
19h30 | Kometa Brno (CZE) | 5 - 4 verlengingen (2-0, 1-1, 1-3, 1-0) | Malmö IF Redhawks (SWE) |
4 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) | 7 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 3-0) | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
10 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h30 | Malmö IF Redhawks (SWE) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Kometa Brno (CZE) |
11 Oktober 2017 | |||
19h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 4 - 6 (3-3, 1-0, 0-3) | KalPa Kuopio (FIN) |
25 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | EV Zug (SUI) |
18h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 5 - 4 verlengingen (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
27 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) | EV Zug (SUI) |
18h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
31 Augustus 2017 | |||
19h30 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
19h45 | EV Zug (SUI) | 3 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
2 September 2017 | |||
17h00 | EV Zug (SUI) | 6 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 0-1) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
19h30 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 5 - 4 verlengingen (2-0, 1-3, 1-1, 0-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 - 2 verlengingen (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
19h30 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 5 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 3-0) | EV Zug (SUI) |
10 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
19h45 | EV Zug (SUI) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h30 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
25 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 9 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 3-0) | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) |
27 Augustus 2017 | |||
14h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
14h30 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) |
31 Augustus 2017 | |||
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) | 2 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 2-3) | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
19h30 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
2 September 2017 | |||
17h30 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 6 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 3-1) | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h30 | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) | 2 - 1 verlengingen (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
19h00 | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) | 2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) | Adler Mannheim (GER) |
10 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HV71 Jönköping (SWE) |
19h30 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) |
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 4 verlengingen (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
19h45 | Davos (SUI) | 10 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 3-1) | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
26 Augustus 2017 | |||
15h30 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 5 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 2-0) | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
19h45 | Davos (SUI) | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
31 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h30 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) | Davos (SUI) |
20h00 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 3 - 7 (2-1, 1-4, 0-2) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
2 September 2017 | |||
15h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 6 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 3-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
3 September 2017 | |||
19h00 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Davos (SUI) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
17h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 2-2) | Davos (SUI) |
20h00 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
11 Oktober 2017 | |||
19h00 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
19h45 | Davos (SUI) | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
17h00 | Mountfield HK (CZE) | 5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) | TPS Turku (FIN) |
19h45 | SC Bern (SUI) | 5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 0-0) | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
26 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | Mountfield HK (CZE) | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 2-2) | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
19h45 | SC Bern (SUI) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | TPS Turku (FIN) |
31 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h00 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) | SC Bern (SUI) |
20h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 3 verlengingen (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0) | Mountfield HK (CZE) |
2 September 2017 | |||
18h00 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Mountfield HK (CZE) |
20h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) | SC Bern (SUI) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
20h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | TPS Turku (FIN) |
4 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | Mountfield HK (CZE) | 5 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 1-1) | SC Bern (SUI) |
10 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | TPS Turku (FIN) | 5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1) | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
19h45 | SC Bern (SUI) | 5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) | Mountfield HK (CZE) |
25 Augustus 2017 | |||
19h00 | Brynäs IF (SWE) | 4 - 3 verlengingen (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0) | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
19h00 | EHC München (GER) | 6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
27 Augustus 2017 | |||
14h30 | Brynäs IF (SWE) | 8 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
18h00 | EHC München (GER) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
1 September 2017 | |||
18h00 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) | Brynäs IF (SWE) |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | EHC München (GER) |
3 September 2017 | |||
16h00 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | EHC München (GER) |
16h30 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 0-0) | Brynäs IF (SWE) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | EHC München (GER) | 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) | Brynäs IF (SWE) |
19h30 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) |
10 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h00 | HIFK Helsinki (FIN) | 6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
18h30 | Brynäs IF (SWE) | 2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) | EHC München (GER) |
24 Augustus 2017 | |||
18h30 | Frölunda HC Göeteborg (SWE) | 5 - 4 verlengingen (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) |
20h30 | Gap HC (FRA) | 3 - 6 (1-4, 2-0, 0-2) | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) |
26 Augustus 2017 | |||
15h00 | Gap HC (FRA) | 1 - 11 (1-2, 0-7, 0-2) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) |
15h00 | Frölunda HC Göeteborg (SWE) | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) |
31 Augustus 2017 | |||
19h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) | Frölunda HC Göeteborg (SWE) |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Gap HC (FRA) |
2 September 2017 | |||
19h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | 4 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Gap HC (FRA) |
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Frölunda HC Göeteborg (SWE) |
3 Oktober 2017 | |||
18h30 | Frölunda HC Göeteborg (SWE) | 5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) | Gap HC (FRA) |
19h30 | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | 2 - 1 verlengingen (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) |
10 Oktober 2017 | |||
20h30 | Gap HC (FRA) | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Frölunda HC Göeteborg (SWE) |
11 Oktober 2017 | |||
19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | EC KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) |
5 December 2017 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) | Brynäs IF (SWE) |
18h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 3 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0) | Kometa Brno (CZE) |
19h15 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) |
20h00 | SC Bern (SUI) | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
12 December 2017 | |||
18h00 | Kometa Brno (CZE) | 3 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 2-2) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
18h30 | Brynäs IF (SWE) | 3 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 1-2) | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
18h30 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) | SC Bern (SUI) |
20h00 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | 0 - 2 verlengingen (0-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
9 Januari 2018 | |||
17h30 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 1 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) |
18h00 | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 0-1) | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) |
16 Januari 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | 4 - 3 verlengingen (1-2, 1-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-2) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) |
18h30 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 6 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
6 Februari 2018 | ||||
18h45 | Växjö Lakers Hockey (SWE) | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | JYP Jyväskylä (FIN) | Vida Arena - Vaxjo (swe) |
1 | HC Ocelári Trinec (. | 9 |
2 | JYP Jyväskylä (F. | 8 |
3 | Växjö Lakers Hoc. | 8 |
4 | Brynäs IF (SWE) | 7 |
5 | Frölunda HC Göet. | 7 |
6 | Kometa Brno (CZE) | 7 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 1 |
2 | JYP Jyväskylä (F. | 1 |
3 | Kometa Brno (CZE) | 1 |
4 | Växjö Lakers Hoc. | 1 |
5 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | 0 |
6 | Brynäs IF (SWE) | 0 |
1 | Bílí Tygri L. | 6 |
2 | Cracovia Kraków (PO. | 6 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy (DEN) | 6 |
4 | Gap HC (FRA) | 6 |
5 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 6 |
6 | SC Bern (SUI) | 5 |