De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - München- Opgericht 1998
16 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3 - 6 | EHC München |
19 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | EHC München | 7 - 3 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
22 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Kwartfinales | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3 - 4 | EHC München |
24 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Kwartfinales | EHC München | 2 - 1 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 86 | 53 | 26 | 0 | 21 | 160 | 139 | +21 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 55 | 27 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 97 | 68 | +29 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 31 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 63 | 71 | -8 |
14 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 1 | EHC München (2) | 4 - 2 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (16) |
17 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (6) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EHC München (5) |
22 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | EHC München (10) | 2 - 5 | Kölner Haie (GER) (1) |
24 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (11) | 2 - 5 | EHC München (5) |
29 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (5) | 4 - 2 | EHC München (8) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 6 | EHC München (6) | 5 - 2 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | EHC München (5) | 5 - 3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (11) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | EHC München (3) | 4 - 0 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (13) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (9) | 2 - 0 | EHC München (5) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | EHC München (6) | 0 - 1 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 11 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) | 6 - 2 | EHC München (8) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 12 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (3) | 3 - 1 | EHC München (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 13 | EHC München (9) | 5 - 1 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (12) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 14 | Kölner Haie (GER) (6) | 1 - 5 | EHC München (8) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | EHC München (7) | 5 - 3 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (11) |
31 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 16 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) | 2 - 5 | EHC München (5) |
3 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 17 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) | 2 - 1 | EHC München (7) |
5 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | EHC München (4) | 2 - 1 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (13) |
17 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 19 | EHC München (5) | 3 - 5 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (10) |
19 November 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 20 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (6) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | EHC München (7) |
24 November 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 21 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (11) | 7 - 2 | EHC München (9) |
26 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 22 | EHC München (7) | 5 - 1 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (9) |
1 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 23 | EHC München (6) | 2 - 1 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) |
3 December 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 24 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) | 2 - 4 | EHC München (6) |
8 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 25 | EHC München (4) | 2 - 1 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (5) |
10 December 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 26 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (1) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | EHC München (4) |
14 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 27 | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) | 2 - 1 | EHC München |
17 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 28 | EHC München | 3 - 0 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) |
21 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 29 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (2) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | EHC München (6) |
23 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 30 | EHC München (4) | 3 - 2 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (14) |
26 December 2023 - 15h15 Speeldag 31 | EHC München (5) | 2 - 4 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) |
28 December 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 32 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (7) | 2 - 3 | EHC München (5) |
30 December 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 33 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (12) | 3 - 1 | EHC München (5) |
2 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 34 | EHC München (4) | 6 - 1 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (9) |
5 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 35 | Kölner Haie (GER) (6) | 3 - 6 | EHC München (4) |
7 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 36 | EHC München (4) | 2 - 1 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) |
12 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 37 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (10) | 2 - 1 | EHC München (4) |
14 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 38 | EHC München (4) | 4 - 6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (2) |
18 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 39 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (12) | 4 - 3 | EHC München (4) |
21 Januari 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 40 | EHC München (4) | 4 - 2 | Fishtown Pinguins Bremerhaven (GER) (1) |
26 Januari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 41 | EHC München (4) | 3 - 2 verlengingen | Kölner Haie (GER) (7) |
28 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 42 | Adler Mannheim (GER) (8) | 3 - 2 | EHC München (5) |
1 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 43 | EHC München (4) | 6 - 4 | Straubing Tigers (GER) (3) |
4 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 44 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg (GER) (4) | 2 - 0 | EHC München (6) |
15 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 46 | EHC München (4) | 7 - 3 | Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER) (6) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 47 | Düsseldorfer EG (GER) (11) | 1 - 3 | EHC München (4) |
23 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 48 | EHC München (5) | 2 - 1 verlengingen | ERC Ingolstadt (GER) (9) |
25 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 48 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers (GER) (10) | 2 - 1 | EHC München (5) |
27 Februari 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 45 | Löwen Frankfurt (GER) (16) | 4 - 5 | EHC München (6) |
1 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 49 | Iserlohn Roosters (GER) (13) | 1 - 3 | EHC München (5) |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 50 | EHC München (5) | 3 - 6 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (2) |
8 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 51 | EHC München (5) | 4 - 5 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (14) |
8 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 52 | EHC München (6) | 4 - 5 | Augsburger Panther (GER) (14) |
15 November 2023 - 19h30 Achtste finales | EHC München | 3 - 2 | Geneve Servette (SUI) |
22 November 2023 - 19h45 Achtste finales | Geneve Servette (SUI) | 3 - 1 | EHC München |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
1 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 1 | Vítkovice Ridera Ostrava (CZE) (11) | 4 - 3 verlengingen | EHC München (15) |
3 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 2 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) (19) | 0 - 2 | EHC München (12) |
8 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 3 | EHC München (9) | 5 - 2 | HC Kosice (SVK) (20) |
10 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 4 | EHC München (5) | 9 - 2 | HC TWK Innsbruck (AUT) (16) |
10 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | EHC München (7) | 1 - 4 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) (6) |
17 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Färjestad BK (SWE) (2) | 4 - 2 | EHC München (10) |