De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
16/11/2016 - 08/04/2017 | SUI | Beker Van Zwitserland | Lions de Genève |
25/11/2016 - 19/02/2017 | RUS | Beker Van Rusland | BC Novosibirsk |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2016 - 16/02/2017 | ISR | Israël Beker | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
07/12/2016 - 18/02/2017 | CZE | Beker Van Tsjechië | Basketball Nymburk |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | Internationaal | FIBA Europe Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep K | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | Internationaal | FIBA Europe Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep L | Büyükçekmece Basketbol |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | Internationaal | FIBA Europe Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep N | Nanterre 92 |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | Internationaal | FIBA Europe Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep O | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
14/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | Internationaal | FIBA Europe Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep M | Telekom Bonn |
14/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | Internationaal | FIBA Europe Cup - Tweede Ronde - Groep P | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 08/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groep E | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
04/01 - 08/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groep F | Bayern München |
04/01 - 08/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groep G | Hapoel Jerusalem |
04/01 - 08/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groep H | Valencia BC |
18/01 - 16/02 | Internationaal | Eurocup Dames - Voorlopige Finaleronde | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
22/01 - 19/02 | GER | Duitsland Beker | Brose Bamberg |
31/01 - 28/02 | Internationaal | Balkan League - Tweede Ronde - Groep C | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 08/06 | AUT | Oostenrijk - ABL - Playoffs | Kapfenberg Bulls |
01/05 - 13/06 | Internationaal | VTB United League - Playoffs | CSKA Moscow |
04/05 - 10/06 | POL | Polen - PLK - Playoffs | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
05/05 - 09/06 | ESP | Spanje - LEB Oro - Playoffs | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
05/05 - 11/06 | GER | Duitsland - BBL - Playoffs | Brose Bamberg |
06/05 - 24/05 | SLO | Slovenië - Premier A - Playoffs | Olimpija Ljubljana |
10/05 - 18/06 | HUN | Hongarije - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Playoffs | Alba Fehervar |
12/05 - 20/06 | ITA | Italië - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
17/05 - 14/06 | BEL | België - Scoore!League - Playoffs | BC Oostende |
20/05 - 16/06 | ESP | Spanje - ACB - Playoffs | Valencia BC |
21/05 - 15/06 | ISR | Israël - Super League - Playoffs | Hapoel Jerusalem |
22/05 - 23/06 | FRA | Pro A - Playoffs | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
23/05 - 16/06 | TUR | Turkije - TBL - Playoffs | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
26/05 - 18/06 | FRA | Pro B - Playoffs | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Competitie | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 16/06 | SRB | Servië - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd |