De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Spanje - Málaga- Opgericht 1992
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 47 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 2272 | 1989 | +283 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1089 | 944 | +145 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 25 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1183 | 1045 | +138 |
23 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 98 - 75 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) (17) |
27 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) (13) | 100 - 92 | Unicaja Malaga (7) |
30 September 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 3 | Unicaja Malaga (10) | 76 - 82 | Valencia BC (ESP) (6) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 4 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (11) | 76 - 69 | Unicaja Malaga (12) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 5 | Unicaja Malaga (10) | 113 - 91 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (9) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 6 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) (5) | 84 - 93 | Unicaja Malaga (7) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | Unicaja Malaga (4) | 87 - 70 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) |
4 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Unicaja Malaga (4) | 87 - 74 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (14) |
11 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 9 | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) (6) | 78 - 82 | Unicaja Malaga (4) |
19 November 2023 - 12h30 Speeldag 10 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) | 93 - 99 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
25 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 11 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (14) | 43 - 67 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
2 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 91 - 77 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) (10) |
9 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 13 | BC Andorra (AND) (16) | 81 - 87 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
16 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 92 - 70 | Granada (ESP) (16) |
22 December 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 15 | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) (5) | 65 - 88 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
27 December 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 16 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 91 - 71 | FC Barcelona (ESP) (3) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 17 | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) (18) | 72 - 86 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
13 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 80 - 77 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) (6) |
20 Januari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 19 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) (10) | 85 - 81 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 20 | Valencia BC (ESP) (5) | 63 - 83 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
3 Februari 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 21 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 92 - 86 | BC Andorra (AND) (14) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Obradoiro Santiago de Compostella (ESP) (15) | 78 - 90 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
2 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 101 - 84 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) (12) |
9 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | CB Breogán (ESP) (17) | 65 - 76 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
17 Maart 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 25 | Unicaja Malaga (2) | 81 - 87 | Real Madrid (ESP) (1) |
23 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Granada (ESP) (17) | 62 - 90 | Unicaja Malaga (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 27 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Bàsquet Girona (ESP) |
7 April 2024 - 12h30 Speeldag 28 | Bàsquet Manresa (ESP) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
13 April 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 29 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Casademont Zaragoza (ESP) |
21 April 2024 - 18h30 Speeldag 30 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP) |
28 April 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 31 | Lenovo Tenerife (ESP) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
4 Mei 2024 - 20h45 Speeldag 32 | Unicaja Malaga | - | UCAM Murcia CB (ESP) |
9 Mei 2024 - 21h00 Speeldag 33 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
12 Mei 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 34 | Unicaja Malaga | - | Palencia Baloncesto (ESP) |
2 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Unicaja Malaga | - | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
9 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | - | Unicaja Malaga |
16 April 2024 Kwartfinales | Unicaja Malaga | - | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 510 | 422 | +88 |
24 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 89 - 70 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (2) |
31 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | Cholet Basket (FRA) (4) | 74 - 86 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
6 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (3) | 70 - 79 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
5 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 91 - 62 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (3) |
13 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | Tofas Bursa (TUR) (2) | 76 - 80 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
19 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 85 - 70 | Cholet Basket (FRA) (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 490 | 441 | +49 |
18 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Groep A | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) | 77 - 87 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 83 - 74 | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) |
7 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 81 - 64 | Peristeri (GRE) (3) |
22 November 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Le Mans Sarthe (FRA) (2) | 85 - 78 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |
6 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Unicaja Malaga (1) | 88 - 65 | Falco KC Szombathely (HUN) (4) |
19 December 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | Peristeri (GRE) (3) | 76 - 73 | Unicaja Malaga (1) |