De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Odense - 18 Oktober 2016 - 23 Oktober 2016
23 Okt - 17h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Tzu-ying Tai | 19-21 21-14 21-12 |
22 Okt - 12h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-13 20-22 21-18 |
22 Okt - 15h05 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Carolina Marín | 21-15 19-21 21-18 |
21 Okt - 15h30 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Sayaka Sato | 21-19 21-12 |
21 Okt - 16h35 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-13 21-14 |
21 Okt - 18h05 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Yu Sun | 21-19 16-21 27-25 |
21 Okt - 19h20 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Ji Hyun Sung | 12-21 25-23 23-21 |
20 Okt - 10h40 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 21-10 |
20 Okt - 12h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Airi Mikkela | 21-15 21-14 |
20 Okt - 14h25 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Minatsu Mitani | 13-21 21-6 21-14 |
20 Okt - 14h25 | Yu Sun | verslaat | Mette Poulsen | 21-7 21-13 |
20 Okt - 16h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | 21-10 21-18 |
20 Okt - 17h10 | Sayaka Sato | verslaat | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-13 21-23 21-18 |
20 Okt - 18h20 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Na Yeong Kim | 19-21 21-15 21-19 |
20 Okt - 18h35 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 21-15 21-13 |
19 Okt - 09h05 | Sayaka Sato | verslaat | Natalia Koch Rohde | 20-22 21-16 21-13 |
19 Okt - 09h45 | Minatsu Mitani | verslaat | Kristina Gavnholt | 21-9 21-11 |
19 Okt - 10h40 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-13 16-21 24-22 |
19 Okt - 12h35 | Porntip Buranaprasertsuk | verslaat | Ya Ching Hsu | 21-12 21-5 |
19 Okt - 13h30 | Mette Poulsen | verslaat | Amalie Hertz Hansen | 21-9 21-16 |
19 Okt - 13h30 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-7 21-14 |
19 Okt - 14h50 | Na Yeong Kim | verslaat | Kate Foo Kune | 21-17 21-19 |
19 Okt - 15h15 | Yu Sun | verslaat | Hyo-min Kim | 21-9 21-14 |
19 Okt - 16h05 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Pui Yin Yip | 21-11 24-22 |
19 Okt - 16h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-18 21-23 21-17 |
19 Okt - 17h50 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-9 21-10 |
19 Okt - 18h20 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-11 21-16 |
19 Okt - 18h50 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Bing Jiao He | 21-14 21-19 |
19 Okt - 19h35 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Linda Zetchiri | 21-16 21-11 |
19 Okt - 20h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Xiaoyu Liang | 21-11 21-15 |
19 Okt - 21h10 | Airi Mikkela | verslaat | Julie Finne-Ipsen | 21-14 21-18 |