De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Odense - 15 Oktober 2019 - 20 Oktober 2019
20 Okt - 12h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Nozomi Okuhara | 21-17 21-14 |
19 Okt - 10h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Carolina Marín | 18-21 21-12 21-16 |
19 Okt - 12h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 21-14 14-11 ab. |
18 Okt - 15h10 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Se Young An | 18-21 21-19 21-18 |
18 Okt - 16h25 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 21-17 21-8 |
18 Okt - 18h05 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 21-16 21-12 |
18 Okt - 18h10 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-9 21-7 |
17 Okt - 10h55 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Ngan Yi Cheung | 22-20 29-27 |
17 Okt - 11h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Yue Han | 21-10 21-10 |
17 Okt - 13h30 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Ji Hyun Sung | 14-21 21-17 13-9 ab. |
17 Okt - 13h50 | Se Young An | verslaat | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-14 21-17 |
17 Okt - 14h25 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Yanyan Cai | 21-14 21-10 |
17 Okt - 15h05 | Sayaka Takahashi | verslaat | Ga Eun Kim | 21-16 21-14 |
17 Okt - 15h25 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Michelle Li | 21-17 21-17 |
17 Okt - 17h50 | Aya Ohori | verslaat | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-19 12-21 21-15 |
15 Okt - 10h05 | Se Young An | verslaat | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-18 21-13 |
15 Okt - 11h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 22-20 21-18 |
15 Okt - 11h10 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 18-21 21-9 21-16 |
15 Okt - 14h35 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-12 17-21 21-17 |
15 Okt - 15h00 | Ngan Yi Cheung | verslaat | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-19 21-18 |
15 Okt - 15h40 | Carolina Marín | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-16 21-19 |
15 Okt - 15h50 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Bing Jiao He | 25-23 21-18 |
15 Okt - 19h40 | Yue Han | verslaat | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-16 21-18 |
16 Okt - 12h00 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-15 21-9 |
16 Okt - 12h00 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 22-20 21-16 |
16 Okt - 12h40 | Michelle Li | verslaat | Yvonne Li | 21-10 21-15 |
16 Okt - 14h10 | Sayaka Takahashi | verslaat | Saina Nehwal | 21-15 23-21 |
16 Okt - 15h35 | Aya Ohori | verslaat | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-14 16-21 21-18 |
16 Okt - 18h55 | Yanyan Cai | verslaat | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-15 21-15 |
16 Okt - 19h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | w.o. |
16 Okt - 19h55 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Jia Min Yeo | 21-14 21-13 |