De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Odense - 16 Oktober 2018 - 21 Oktober 2018
21 Okt - 12h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Saina Nehwal | 21-13 13-21 21-6 |
20 Okt - 13h55 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Bing Jiao He | 21-14 21-12 |
20 Okt - 14h35 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-11 21-12 |
19 Okt - 16h15 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Yufei Chen | 21-13 12-21 21-9 |
19 Okt - 16h40 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Yanyan Cai | 21-13 21-16 |
19 Okt - 20h55 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Nozomi Okuhara | 17-21 21-16 21-12 |
19 Okt - 21h00 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 20-22 21-19 21-13 |
18 Okt - 09h10 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-15 21-17 |
18 Okt - 09h55 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Saena Kawakami | 21-15 21-14 |
18 Okt - 11h05 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Michelle Li | 21-19 21-18 |
18 Okt - 11h30 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 21-15 |
18 Okt - 11h50 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Ji Hyun Sung | 22-20 21-10 |
18 Okt - 17h10 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | verslaat | Mia Blichfeldt | 16-21 21-16 21-11 |
18 Okt - 17h50 | Yanyan Cai | verslaat | Ratchanok Intanon | 22-20 22-20 |
18 Okt - 20h20 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 21-18 21-12 |
16 Okt - 09h50 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | verslaat | Xiaoxin Chen | 21-9 24-22 |
16 Okt - 10h15 | Beiwen Zhang | verslaat | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-17 16-21 21-18 |
16 Okt - 12h00 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Beatriz Corrales | 18-21 21-15 21-16 |
16 Okt - 13h15 | Saina Nehwal | verslaat | Ngan Yi Cheung | 20-22 21-17 24-19 |
16 Okt - 13h20 | Saena Kawakami | verslaat | Rachel Honderich | 21-16 21-8 |
16 Okt - 16h00 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 21-18 23-21 |
16 Okt - 17h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-19 21-18 |
16 Okt - 19h20 | Mia Blichfeldt | verslaat | Carolina Marín | 21-19 14-21 21-19 |
17 Okt - 09h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-11 21-13 |
17 Okt - 11h00 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | verslaat | Fangjie Gao | 21-17 21-16 |
17 Okt - 11h50 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 16-21 21-17 21-14 |
17 Okt - 11h55 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-10 21-17 |
17 Okt - 12h50 | Yufei Chen | verslaat | Sayaka Sato | 21-17 21-19 |
17 Okt - 13h05 | Michelle Li | verslaat | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 22-20 |
17 Okt - 14h50 | Yanyan Cai | verslaat | Linda Zetchiri | 21-2 21-8 |
17 Okt - 19h45 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-14 21-15 |