De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Odense - 18 Oktober 2016 - 23 Oktober 2016
23 Okt - 14h05 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Wan-ho Son | 21-13 23-21 |
22 Okt - 12h10 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Brice Leverdez | 21-9 21-13 |
22 Okt - 14h05 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Hyun-il Lee | 21-14 21-16 |
21 Okt - 17h15 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Yuqi Shi | 21-13 15-21 21-18 |
21 Okt - 19h20 | Hyun-il Lee | verslaat | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 6-21 21-13 21-13 |
21 Okt - 19h50 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Anders Antonsen | 21-17 14-21 21-15 |
21 Okt - 20h20 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Chong Wei Lee | 21-17 20-22 21-19 |
20 Okt - 11h40 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | verslaat | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-17 21-10 |
20 Okt - 12h10 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Rajiv Ouseph | 15-21 22-20 21-14 |
20 Okt - 13h20 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Tien Chen Chou | 21-19 21-17 |
20 Okt - 15h15 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Ajay Jayaram | 23-21 21-15 |
20 Okt - 16h00 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Houwei Tian | 21-16 21-15 |
20 Okt - 16h50 | Chong Wei Lee | verslaat | H. S. Prannoy | 21-10 22-20 |
20 Okt - 21h00 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Marc Zwiebler | 21-18 21-11 |
20 Okt - 22h00 | Hyun-il Lee | verslaat | Viktor Axelsen | 7-21 21-13 21-14 |
19 Okt - 09h05 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Yun Hu | 22-20 21-5 |
19 Okt - 10h05 | Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | verslaat | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 21-17 19-21 21-15 |
19 Okt - 11h45 | Ajay Jayaram | verslaat | Boonsak Ponsana | 21-15 21-16 |
19 Okt - 12h15 | Brice Leverdez | verslaat | Zulfadli Zulkiffli | 20-22 21-12 21-14 |
19 Okt - 13h05 | Hyun-il Lee | verslaat | Tzu Wei Wang | 14-21 21-15 21-15 |
19 Okt - 13h40 | H. S. Prannoy | verslaat | Wei Feng Chong | 21-13 19-21 22-20 |
19 Okt - 14h55 | Ka Long Angus Ng | verslaat | Lucas Claerbout | 23-21 21-8 |
19 Okt - 15h00 | Rajiv Ouseph | verslaat | Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21-8 17-21 21-17 |
19 Okt - 17h05 | Houwei Tian | verslaat | Pablo Abián Vicen | 21-13 21-15 |
19 Okt - 17h25 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-16 21-15 |
19 Okt - 18h25 | Chong Wei Lee | verslaat | Nan Wei | 16-21 21-19 21-11 |
19 Okt - 19h10 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Hyeok-jin Jeon | 21-14 22-24 21-10 |
19 Okt - 19h35 | Yuqi Shi | verslaat | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-16 19-21 21-14 |
19 Okt - 20h40 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-10 21-13 |
19 Okt - 20h55 | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | verslaat | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-14 21-11 |
19 Okt - 21h25 | Marc Zwiebler | verslaat | Bin Qiao | 17-21 21-18 21-19 |