De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Odense - 16 Oktober 2018 - 21 Oktober 2018
21 Okt - 16h20 | Kento Momota | verslaat | Tien Chen Chou | 22-20 16-21 21-15 |
20 Okt - 13h05 | Kento Momota | verslaat | Kidambi Srikanth | 21-16 21-12 |
20 Okt - 16h20 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Anders Antonsen | 19-21 21-11 21-12 |
19 Okt - 18h00 | Kento Momota | verslaat | Khosit Phetpradab | 21-13 21-9 |
19 Okt - 18h15 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Wan-ho Son | 17-21 21-19 21-15 |
19 Okt - 19h35 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Yuxiang Huang | 21-14 13-21 22-20 |
19 Okt - 19h35 | Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Sameer Verma | 22-20 19-21 23-21 |
18 Okt - 10h35 | Khosit Phetpradab | verslaat | Ka Long Angus Ng | 21-12 21-19 |
18 Okt - 11h40 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Tommy Sugiarto | 13-21 21-16 21-9 |
18 Okt - 12h30 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Kanta Tsuneyama | 21-18 21-16 |
18 Okt - 14h10 | Sameer Verma | verslaat | Christie Jonatan | 23-21 6-21 22-20 |
18 Okt - 15h35 | Yuxiang Huang | verslaat | Kenta Nishimoto | 22-20 21-12 |
18 Okt - 18h20 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Viktor Axelsen | 21-10 12-21 21-19 |
18 Okt - 18h30 | Kento Momota | verslaat | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | 21-14 21-13 |
18 Okt - 21h00 | Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Dan Lin | 18-21 21-17 21-16 |
16 Okt - 09h10 | Khosit Phetpradab | verslaat | Brice Leverdez | 21-15 21-14 |
16 Okt - 12h20 | Ka Long Angus Ng | verslaat | Long Chen | 22-20 21-15 |
16 Okt - 15h40 | Suppanyu Avihingsanon | verslaat | Tzu Wei Wang | w.o. |
16 Okt - 16h45 | Christie Jonatan | verslaat | Wing Ki Vincent Wong | 17-21 21-18 21-13 |
16 Okt - 17h40 | Sameer Verma | verslaat | Yuqi Shi | 21-17 21-18 |
16 Okt - 20h30 | Kidambi Srikanth | verslaat | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-16 21-10 |
16 Okt - 21h15 | Kento Momota | verslaat | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-18 21-23 21-15 |
16 Okt - 22h50 | Dan Lin | verslaat | Kantaphon Wangcharoen | 21-13 14-21 21-7 |
17 Okt - 12h40 | Tien Chen Chou | verslaat | Dong-keun Lee | 18-21 21-12 21-15 |
17 Okt - 13h40 | Kanta Tsuneyama | verslaat | Daren Liew | 21-15 12-21 22-20 |
17 Okt - 16h40 | Wan-ho Son | verslaat | Jen Hao Hsu | 21-13 21-15 |
17 Okt - 17h30 | Tommy Sugiarto | verslaat | Rajiv Ouseph | 21-12 21-19 |
17 Okt - 18h45 | Yuxiang Huang | verslaat | Sai Praneeth Bhamidipati | 12-21 21-14 21-15 |
17 Okt - 19h25 | Viktor Axelsen | verslaat | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-12 21-19 |
17 Okt - 20h15 | Anders Antonsen | verslaat | Mark Caljouw | 21-18 21-18 |
17 Okt - 21h15 | Kenta Nishimoto | verslaat | Rasmus Gemke | 19-21 21-16 21-17 |